NSWCIS Secondary 2013 - 18/09/2013                       
                                  18/09/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
ATHLETES OF THE MEET
GIRLS: Ashley Dribbus , The Illawarra Grammar School , AICES
BOYS: Alexander Thompson, Australian Christian College, CSSA
MULTI-CLASS: Robert Stott, Central Coast Grammar School, ISA

Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.17  2009        Courtney Boyle, Pymble Ladies College       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McKern, Mariama           12 CHV6                     13.26   1 
  2 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                     13.68   1 
  3 Williams, Anastasia       12 SPG6                     13.71   1 
  4 Balleine, Evelyn          12 STC1                     13.72   1 
  5 Grinbergs, Edita          12 PYM1                     13.77   1 
  6 Harvey, Eliza             12 LON1                     14.20   1 
  7 Corbett-Jones, Lucy       12 ASC6                     14.33   1 
  8 Keller, Jessica-Lee       12 AAC4                     14.35   2 
  9 Anscombe, Bronte          12 NGS4                     14.45   2 
 10 Moon, Saskia              12 MLC1                     14.58   2 
 11 Gollan, Bethany           12 TOO2                     14.89   2 
 12 Harrison, Piper           12 LAG7                     15.01   2 
 13 Davis, Chloe              12 BDC7                     15.15   2 
 14 O'Neill, Karina           12 PHC2                     15.20   2 
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.66  18/09/2013  Kristie Edwards, PYM1                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kristie          13 PYM1                     12.66R  1 
  2 Stevens, Maisie           13 KRB1                     12.74   1 
  3 Di Paolantonio, Isabel    13 SVC1                     12.78   1 
  4 Death, Tiana              13 RHA4                     13.37   1 
  5 Kranendonk, Bethany       13 LGS4                     13.38   1 
  6 Golding, Abbey            13 INA2                     13.78   1 
  7 Fisher, Kaitlyn           13 INA2                     13.79   1 
  8 Beazley, India            13 CHV6                     14.08   2 
  9 Barrett, Jemma            13 KWS6                     14.24   2 
 10 Dawa, Biola               13 RAC8                     14.67   2 
 11 Davies, Olivia            13 OXL6                     14.79   2 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.63  2008        Samantha Hulme, Roseville College           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill-Costin, Isabella     14 BDC7                     12.83   2 
  2 Fountas, Jasmine          14 RH_4                     12.89   1 
  3 Carroll, Bronte           14 SPG4                     13.12   1 
  4 Drury, Marissa            14 SSC2                     13.13   1 
  5 McEwan, Eliza             14 RED6                     13.22   2 
  6 Pidgeon, Natasha          14 HAC4                     13.23   1 
  7 O'Sullivan, Beth          14 RED6                     13.53   2 
  8 Daniels, Princess         14 ICC2                     13.56   2 
  9 Sylvester, Saffron        14 ABB1                     13.63   1 
 10 Schell, Georgina          14 ROS1                     13.67   1 
 11 Elliot-Watson, Renee      14 TOO2                     13.69   2 
 12 Keating-Follas, Arabella  14 STC1                     13.78   1 
 13 Young, Fleur              14 BMG6                     13.88   2 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.52  2009        Molly Tredinnick, Wenona                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallis, Eden              15 PLS1                     12.61   1 
  2 Hutt, Denali              15 TIG4                     12.80   1 
  3 Beere, Ella               15 MLC1                     13.05   1 
  4 Christopher, Cassandra    15 STC1                     13.18   1 
  5 Read, Katherine           15 TIG4                     13.19   2 
  5 Carolisen, Gabriela       15 ICC2                     13.19   1 
  7 McKenzie, Victoria        15 TSA8                     13.30   1 
  8 Gillam, Abbey             15 BAC4                     13.31   1 
  9 Gill, Dana                15 CHA2                     13.53   2 
 10 Papadopoulos, Bianca      15 RED6                     13.64   2 
 11 Gosper, Bronti            15 KWS6                     13.68   2 
 12 Thornton, Georgina        15 EMA7                     14.27   2 
 
Girls 12-15 100 Metre Run Multi Class
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlton T54 F42, Julie   14 THG4                    J23.60   1 
  2 Webber T/F20, Lauren      13 PLS1                    J17.56   2 
  3 Elliott T/F38, Maddison   15 BTA4                     20.53   1 
  4 Marshall T/F20, Bronte    14 PLS1                    J20.22   2 
  5 Thompson T/F 20, Trudy    13 WCC2                    J22.73   1 
  6 Bridges-Webb T/F20, Chlo  13 PLS1                     47.43   2 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.99  2006        Olivia Tauro, Meriden                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Daisy             16 WCC4                     12.46   1 
  2 Platt, Bessie             16 MAS4                     12.84   1 
  3 Cason, Olivia             16 ARD4                     12.95   1 
  4 Thompson, Emily           16 KRB1                     13.17   1 
  5 Gee, Sophie               16 ABB1                     13.19   1 
  6 Lucas, Ruby               16 PYM1                     13.27   1 
  7 Jones, Emma               16 OXL6                     13.28   2 
  8 Gorman, Mhairi            16 CHC2                     13.44   2 
  9 Pattey, Zoe               16 INA2                     13.46   2 
 10 Lowe, Kate                16 BDC7                     13.51   2 
 11 Fewtrell, Hope            16 NBC2                     13.71   2 
 12 Booth, Meg                16 TSS6                     14.10   2 
 
Girls 17 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.29  18/09/2013  Katrina Hunt, ROS1                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunt, Katrina             17 ROS1                     12.29R  1 
  2 Metzger, Rebecca          17 MOR4                     13.11   1 
  3 Clark, Tomasin            17 DAN1                     13.20   1 
  4 McGee, Brooke             17 CHV6                     13.47   2 
  5 McKay, Nancy              17 DUB2                     14.37   2 
  6 Edwards, Brianna          17 WCC4                     14.40   2 
 
Girls 18-19 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.96  2009        Larissa Pasternatsky, Abbotsleigh           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Holly           18 LON1                     13.00   1 
  2 Viljoen, Bernalee         18 RAV1                     13.01   1 
  3 Otten, Natalie            18 AAC4                     13.12   1 
  4 Van Den Boogaard, Ashley  18 BDC7                     13.41   2 
  5 McDonald, Sarah           18 WCC2                     14.07   1 
  6 Lovatt, Dannielle         18 CED2                     14.23   2 
  7 Lucas, Madeleine          18 WWC2                     14.30   2 
 
Girls 16-19 100 Metre Run Multi Class
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waters T/F01, Jessica     18 TAR1                    J15.06   1 
  2 Iwanoczko T/F 20, Chloe   18 PHC2                    J15.01   1 
  3 Tran T/F20, Kathy         16 PLS1                     17.25   2 
  4 Koltai T/F46, Emily       16 ASC1                     17.55   2 
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 26.61  19/09/2012  Kristie Edwards, Pymble LC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                     27.49   1 
  2 Grinbergs, Edita          12 PYM1                     27.63   1 
  3 Williams, Anastasia       12 SPG6                     27.78   1 
  4 Balleine, Evelyn          12 STC1                     28.05   1 
  5 Atkinson, Anna            12 SGS4                     29.03   2 
  6 Anscombe, Bronte          12 NGS4                     29.09   2 
  7 Corbett-Jones, Lucy       12 ASC6                     29.45   1 
  8 Douglas, Susie            12 SAC6                     29.47   1 
  9 Gollan, Bethany           12 TOO2                     30.42   2 
 10 Harrison, Piper           12 LAG7                     30.80   2 
 11 Davis, Chloe              12 BDC7                     31.01   2 
 12 Frayne, Nica              12 NBC2                     31.50   2 
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 25.66  2006        Jaimee Bannister, Inaburra                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kristie          13 PYM1                     25.91   1 
  2 Di Paolantonio, Isabel    13 SVC1                     26.82   1 
  3 Travers, Sophie           13 ROS1                     26.83   1 
  4 Kranendonk, Bethany       13 LGS4                     28.14   1 
  5 Golding, Abbey            13 INA2                     28.24   1 
  6 Wiggins, Briedelia        13 COV2                     28.34   2 
  7 Death, Tiana              13 RHA4                     29.07   1 
  8 Barrett, Jemma            13 KWS6                     29.08   2 
  9 Dawa, Biola               13 RAC8                     29.81   2 
 10 McDonell, Matilda         13 SPG6                     30.18   2 
 11 Reynolds, Phoebe          13 ASC6                     30.90   2 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 25.79  2008        Jody Potter, PLC Sydney                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Bronte           14 SPG4                     27.16   1 
  2 Pidgeon, Natasha          14 HAC4                     27.35   1 
  3 Drury, Marissa            14 SSC2                     27.44   1 
  4 Wilson, Paige             14 FRE1                     27.47   1 
  5 Daniels, Princess         14 ICC2                     27.50   2 
  6 Gray, Kelsey              14 KWS6                     27.84   2 
  7 Harper, Zoe               14 SGS4                     28.20   1 
  8 Fua, Georgia              14 TVC7                     28.21   2 
  9 Mavris, Sophia            14 SCE1                     28.28   1 
 10 Cameron, Isobella         14 MQA2                     28.54   2 
 11 Scott, Elizabeth          14 ROS1                     28.86   1 
 12 Young, Fleur              14 BMG6                     28.90   2 
 13 O'Sullivan, Beth          14 RED6                     28.98   2 
 14 Lovelock, Isabella        14 BDC7                     29.72   2 
 15 Olsson, Tahnee            14 TSA8                     29.76   2 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 25.25  2006        Stephanie Hunt, Pittwater House             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutt, Denali              15 TIG4                     26.38   1 
  2 Woods, Georgina           15 WEN1                     27.24   1 
  3 Wallis, Eden              15 PLS1                     27.46   1 
  4 Read, Katherine           15 TIG4                     27.47   1 
  5 Gillam, Abbey             15 BAC4                     27.55   1 
  6 Carolisen, Gabriela       15 ICC2                     27.78   2 
  7 McKenzie, Victoria        15 TSA8                     27.82   1 
  8 Tierney, Annabelle        15 KWS6                     28.55   2 
  9 Gosper, Bronti            15 KWS6                     28.76   2 
 10 Thornton, Georgina        15 EMA7                     30.33   2 
 
Girls 12-15 200 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott T/F38, Maddison   15 BTA4                     39.51  
  2 Charlton T54 F42, Julie   14 THG4                    J40.44  
  3 Bridges-Webb T/F20, Chlo  13 PLS1                    J39.68  
  4 Thompson T/F 20, Trudy    13 WCC2                     48.43  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 24.10  2006        Olivia Tauro, Meriden                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Daisy             16 WCC4                     25.33   1 
  2 Platt, Bessie             16 MAS4                     26.10   1 
  3 Cason, Olivia             16 ARD4                     26.33   1 
  4 Thompson, Emily           16 KRB1                     27.16   1 
  5 Lucas, Ruby               16 PYM1                     27.36   1 
  6 Jones, Emma               16 OXL6                     27.66   2 
  7 Gee, Sophie               16 ABB1                     27.69   1 
  8 Pattey, Zoe               16 INA2                     27.83   2 
  9 Fewtrell, Hope            16 NBC2                     28.04   2 
 10 Lowe, Kate                16 BDC7                     28.46   1 
 11 Ostenfeld, Alison         16 CVA7                     29.26   2 
 12 Linnet, Kate              16 GPC2                     29.52   2 
 13 Ellis, Victoria           16 SPW8                     30.51   2 
 
Girls 17 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 24.85  18/09/2013  Katrina Hunt, ROS1                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunt, Katrina             17 ROS1                     24.85R  1 
  2 Little, Samantha          17 TSA8                     26.73   1 
  3 Metzger, Rebecca          17 MOR4                     26.91   1 
  4 Prendiville, Alexandra    17 QUE1                     27.27   1 
  5 Stewart, Hannah-Rose      17 PAC4                     27.95   2 
  6 Noga, Nicole              17 BAR6                     28.81   1 
  7 Stewart, Georgia          17 BAR6                     28.86   1 
  8 Crowhurst, Laura          17 GRG4                     29.05   2 
  9 Karlik, Hannah            17 WYF2                     29.69   2 
 10 Orme, Monique             17 BDC7                     34.14   2 
 
Girls 18-19 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 25.45  2003        Edwinda Clark, PLC Sydney                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Holly           18 LON1                     26.51   1 
  2 Otten, Natalie            18 AAC4                     26.85   1 
  3 Van Den Boogaard, Ashley  18 BDC7                     27.04   1 
  4 Viljoen, Bernalee         18 RAV1                     27.28   1 
  5 Goldsmith, Ellen          18 WEN1                     27.47   1 
  6 McDonald, Sarah           18 WCC2                     29.97   2 
  7 Lucas, Madeleine          18 WWC2                     30.73   2 
  8 Doyle, Rebekah            18 CHA2                     32.21   2 
 
Girls 16-19 200 Metre Run Multi Class
 	 NSWCIS: R 31.50  2013        Chloe Iwanoczko,Pacific Hills CS   
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iwanoczko T/F 20, Chloe   18 PHC2                     31.50  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 59.81  18/09/2013  Bess Chippendale, CCA4                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chippendale, Bess         13 CCA4                     59.81R  1 
  2 Latham, Zoe               13 MLC1                   1:01.80   1 
  3 Brennan, April            13 IGS4                   1:03.25   1 
  4 Allen, Thea               13 KWS6                   1:03.69   1 
  5 Walker, Lauryn            13 NBC2                   1:04.35   2 
  6 McCarthy, Nicola          13 ROS1                   1:06.20   2 
  7 Golding, Abbey            13 INA2                   1:06.23   1 
  8 Ring, Ellen               13 TSA8                   1:07.28   2 
  9 Rochaix, Kiara            13 OXL6                   1:14.00   2 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 58.00  2006        Anneliese Rubie, Oxford Falls Grammar       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duchenne, Olivia          14 STC1                     59.43   1 
  2 Bowtell, Nicola           14 PYM1                   1:00.97   1 
  3 Gray, Kelsey              14 KWS6                   1:01.00   2 
  4 Bourne, Shana             14 SHE4                   1:01.51   1 
  5 Williams, Taylor          14 GRG4                   1:01.89   2 
  6 Gray, Emily               14 CYT2                   1:02.24   1 
  7 Saksida, Madeleine        14 INA2                   1:02.83   2 
  8 Cameron, Isobella         14 MQA2                   1:05.46   1 
  9 O'Sullivan, Beth          14 RED6                   1:06.53   2 
 10 Lambert, Courtney         14 PAC4                   1:07.04   1 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 57.75  2009        Christie Pearson, Blue Mountains GS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerr, Alexandra           15 PLS1                   1:01.44   1 
  2 Roughan, Jordan           15 LON1                   1:02.30   1 
  3 Ogle, Nicole              15 MC_4                   1:02.81   1 
  4 Gillan, Caitlin           15 SPB4                   1:03.17   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Sasha          15 ABB1                   1:03.58   1 
  6 Lavalle, Alexandra        15 TIG4                   1:04.26   1 
  7 McKenzie, Victoria        15 TSA8                   1:04.43   2 
  8 Bowker, Lucy              15 NBC2                   1:04.68   2 
  9 Byrne, India              15 CHV6                   1:04.98   2 
 10 Troy, Rebecka             15 SPG6                   1:05.48   1 
 11 Brodhurst-Hill, Morgan    15 LAG7                   1:06.11   2 
 12 Mann, Georgia             15 CCG6                   1:06.74   1 
 13 Langley, Emily            15 TOO2                   1:07.69   2 
 14 Davies, Shaniah           15 ICC2                   1:07.78   2 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 55.92  2006        Olivia Tauro, Meriden                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cason, Olivia             16 ARD4                     59.97   1 
  2 Boyle, Courtney           16 PYM1                   1:02.39   1 
  3 Hamilton, Talor           16 KWS6                   1:03.88   2 
  4 Reed, Mollie              16 CCG6                   1:07.36   2 
  5 Schoeffel-Weber, Annelie  16 BDC7                   1:07.59   2 
  6 Lock, Rebekah             16 MAG8                   1:08.03   1 
  7 La Macchia, Elizabeth     16 CED2                   1:13.17   2 
  8 Cox, Isabelle             16 CHV6                   1:13.39   2 
 
Girls 17 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 54.30  2005        Jaimee-Lee Hoebergen, Illawarra Cordeaux    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Samantha          17 TSA8                     59.91   1 
  2 Kostas, Carolena          17 DAN1                   1:00.84   1 
  3 Stewart, Hannah-Rose      17 PAC4                   1:02.36   1 
  4 Mitton, Kate              17 KWS6                   1:03.22   1 
  5 Metzger, Rebecca          17 MOR4                   1:04.00   1 
  6 Power, Morgan             17 MAG8                   1:04.37   1 
  7 Campbell, Holly           17 ASC1                   1:05.12   1 
  8 Noga, Nicole              17 BAR6                   1:05.23   2 
  9 O'Brien, Molly            17 RED6                   1:07.51   2 
 10 Bolte, Yolande            17 GPC2                   1:10.29   2 
 11 Page, Emma                17 TOO2                   1:13.61   2 
 
Girls 18-19 400 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 58.93  19/09/2012  Grace Maher, Ravenswood                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laman, Anna               18 MLC1                     59.54  
  2 Van Den Boogaard, Ashley  18 BDC7                   1:03.46  
  3 Doyle, Rebekah            18 CHA2                   1:19.27  
  4 Varela Diaz, Patricia     21 RBS4                   1:24.49  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:19.60  2006        Christie Pearson, Blue Mountains Grammar  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Eliza             12 LON1                   2:23.58  
  2 Roodbeen, Madison         12 CHV6                   2:30.64  
  3 Hayward, Madison          12 WCC4                   2:38.65  
  4 Harrison, Piper           12 LAG7                   2:38.67  
  5 Flanery, Claudia          12 ABB1                   2:40.97  
  6 Ivanov, Valentina         12 RH_4                   2:43.86  
  7 Corbett-Jones, Rachel     12 ASC6                   2:44.84  
  8 Toole, Makensie           12 BCC2                   2:47.94  
  9 Soin, Nanki               12 SLG4                   2:49.97  
 10 Douglas, Susie            12 SAC6                   2:53.04  
 11 Hanna, Talitha            12 PHC2                   2:58.57  
 12 Eather, Chloe             12 BCC2                   3:02.55  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:18.08  2007        Tara Vance, Tara                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Catherine         13 PYM1                   2:18.09  
  2 Chippendale, Bess         13 CCA4                   2:19.48  
  3 Kriedemann, Ellen         13 SCE1                   2:24.96  
  4 Latham, Zoe               13 MLC1                   2:28.45  
  5 Maclean, Ella             13 TAC8                   2:33.60  
  6 Richardson, Crystal       13 MAM2                   2:34.83  
  7 Suppiah, Banishri         13 WCC4                   2:35.56  
  8 Ring, Ellen               13 TSA8                   2:37.45  
  9 Hayward, Rachael          13 INA2                   2:39.08  
 10 Shreeve, Jenna            13 SLG4                   2:40.55  
 11 Watts, Emily              13 TSS6                   2:42.94  
 12 Dawa, Biola               13 RAC8                   2:44.24  
 13 Walker, Scout             13 CCG6                   2:45.38  
 14 Johns, Hannah             13 RED6                   2:45.95  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:12.94  2009        Courtney Chamberlain, William Clarke      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Annabel        14 ABB1                   2:18.14  
  2 Evans, Georgia            14 SCE1                   2:21.18  
  3 Duchenne, Olivia          14 STC1                   2:21.94  
  4 Gray, Kelsey              14 KWS6                   2:28.63  
  5 O'Keeffe, Phoebe          14 NGS4                   2:29.53  
  6 Trebilcock, Matilda       14 TAC8                   2:30.83  
  7 Richardson, Summar        14 MAM2                   2:31.29  
  8 Martin, Elizabeth         14 TIG4                   2:32.11  
  9 Fujinami, Rei             14 OXF2                   2:42.34  
 10 Smith, Jemma              14 CCG6                   2:44.56  
 11 Taylor-Helme, Gabriella   14 OXL6                   2:50.02  
 12 Fua, Georgia              14 TVC7                   3:05.94  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:15.01  2004        Heidi Gregson, Loreto Normanhurst         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Rosie           15 NAC4                   2:16.94  
  2 Wilson, Manon             15 STC1                   2:17.25  
  3 Ogle, Nicole              15 MC_4                   2:27.50  
  4 McGeoch, Phoebe           15 KRB1                   2:28.75  
  5 Kerr, Alexandra           15 PLS1                   2:33.31  
  6 Troy, Rebecka             15 SPG6                   2:35.28  
  7 Teale, Meggin             15 WCC4                   2:37.91  
  8 Beaton, Uzes              15 RED6                   2:44.53  
  9 Watson, Georgia           15 BCC2                   2:54.12  
 
Girls 12-15 800 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlton T54 F42, Julie   14 THG4                   3:09.60  
 

 Girls 16 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:13.60  2005        Emma Walsh, Loreto Normanhurst            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raupach, Jessie           16 WEN1                   2:26.06  
  2 Skyring, Maudie           16 TIG4                   2:28.34  
  3 Green, Ashlee             16 NBC2                   2:30.66  
  4 Lock, Rebekah             16 MAG8                   2:35.44  
  5 Allen, Greta              16 KWS6                   2:38.69  
  6 Schoeffel-Weber, Annelie  16 BDC7                   2:42.59  
  7 Reed, Mollie              16 CCG6                   2:43.37  
  8 Watson, Tiralyn           16 BCC2                   2:44.24  
  9 Concannon, Roisin         16 TIG4                   2:46.50  
 10 Ellis, Victoria           16 SPW8                   2:47.28  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:08.60  2006        Sianne Toemoe, Pymble Ladies College      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Holly           17 ASC1                   2:19.06  
  2 Campbell, Paige           17 ASC1                   2:23.01  
  3 Kostas, Carolena          17 DAN1                   2:23.63  
  4 Mitton, Kate              17 KWS6                   2:31.30  
  5 Power, Morgan             17 MAG8                   2:31.43  
  6 Beaton, Acacia            17 RED6                   2:45.29  
  7 Bolte, Yolande            17 GPC2                   3:00.89  
  8 French, Lauren            17 TOO2                   3:05.59  
 
Girls 18+ 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:10.30  2007        Sianne Toemoe, Pymble Ladies College      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laman, Anna               18 MLC1                   2:15.47  
  2 Danckert, Samantha        18 CCG6                   2:35.50  
  3 Buthelezi, Londi          19 HAC4                   2:47.18  
  4 Angus, Jess               18 BAR6                   2:52.65  
 

Girls 16-19 800 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters T/F01, Jessica     18 TAR1                   2:51.83  

Girls 12 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5:00.20  2006        Christie Pearson, Blue Mountains Grammar  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roodbeen, Madison         12 CHV6                   5:12.02  
  2 Hayward, Madison          12 WCC4                   5:13.60  
  3 Harrison, Piper           12 LAG7                   5:22.04  
  4 Toole, Makensie           12 BCC2                   5:34.92  
  5 Cavanagh, Brooke          12 SHE4                   5:39.05  
  6 Marshall, Lauren          12 LON1                   5:46.49  
  7 Donoghue, Jemma           12 RED6                   6:05.38  
  8 Nehal, Amber              12 RJA2                   7:48.96  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:44.09  18/09/2013  Catherine Miller, PYM1                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Catherine         13 PYM1                   4:44.09R 
  2 Steele, Sianna            13 PAC4                   5:09.80  
  3 Brudenell-Woods, Meg      13 STC1                   5:18.48  
  4 Watts, Emily              13 TSS6                   5:23.92  
  5 Hutton, Rebekah           13 TIG4                   5:27.94  
  6 McCristal, Antonia        13 KRB1                   5:29.42  
  7 Maclean, Ella             13 TAC8                   5:37.47  
  8 Johns, Hannah             13 RED6                   5:47.54  
  9 Bowden, Georgia           13 INA2                   5:49.60  
 10 Fujinami, Mayu            13 OXF2                   6:03.09  
 11 Rochaix, Kiara            13 OXL6                   6:19.17  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:49.42  18/09/2013  Annabel McDermott, ABB1                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Annabel        14 ABB1                   4:49.42R 
  2 Spalvins, Nikita          14 QUE1                   4:58.00  
  3 Evans, Georgia            14 SCE1                   5:05.89  
  4 Trebilcock, Matilda       14 TAC8                   5:14.22  
  5 O'Keeffe, Phoebe          14 NGS4                   5:15.06  
  6 Martin, Elizabeth         14 TIG4                   5:27.24  
  7 Smith, Jemma              14 CCG6                   5:43.19  
  8 Zakis, Sarah              14 BMG6                   5:46.56  
  9 Bradley, Lillian          14 NWC2                   5:52.20  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:39.13  18/09/2013  Samantha King, KAM1                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Samantha            15 KAM1                   4:39.13R 
  2 Davidson, Rosie           15 NAC4                   4:42.57  
  3 Wilson, Manon             15 STC1                   4:47.06  
  4 Collender, Sierra         15 LON1                   5:06.13  
  5 Hartnett, Chloe           15 BCC2                   5:18.17  
  6 Heddderwick, Madeleine    15 TSA8                   5:25.70  
  7 Flack, Laura              15 NGS4                   5:32.14  
  8 Teale, Meggin             15 WCC4                   5:35.86  
  9 Galloway, Grace           15 RED6                   5:43.95  
 10 Harley, Emma              15 TSS6                   5:45.11  
 11 Beaton, Uzes              15 RED6                   5:48.31  
 12 O'Keefe, Laura            15 TOO2                   5:55.85  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:37.74  2004        Lara Tamsett, Kincoppal Rose Bay          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Augustine, Emily          16 ROS1                   4:41.40  
  2 Knellwolf, Rachel         16 WCC4                   5:05.53  
  3 Skyring, Maudie           16 TIG4                   5:10.96  
  4 Hobson, Edwina            16 PLS1                   5:18.60  
  5 Dooley, Olivia            16 PYM1                   5:25.36  
  6 Reed, Mollie              16 CCG6                   5:41.65  
  7 Concannon, Roisin         16 TIG4                   5:42.33  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:39.21  19/09/2012  Anna Laman, MLC School                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Holly           17 ASC1                   4:49.89  
  2 Dobson, Genevieve         17 STC1                   4:58.25  
  3 Suriano, Jessica          17 KAM1                   5:12.26  
  4 Mitton, Kate              17 KWS6                   5:33.68  
  5 Skinner, Phillipa         17 SLG4                   6:02.27  
  6 Bennett, Lilli            17 TIG4                   6:07.38  
 
Girls 18-19 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:38.48  18/09/2013  Anna Laman, MLC1                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laman, Anna               18 MLC1                   4:38.48R 
  2 Danckert, Samantha        18 CCG6                   5:40.11  
  3 Thompson, Lucy            18 KRB1                   5:54.49  
 
Girls 12-14 3000 Metre Run AWAITING CONFIRMATION
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10:40.00  2005        Ashley Mason, Northern Beaches           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kriedemann, Ellen         13 SCE1                  10:53.25  
  2 Spalvins, Nikita          14 QUE1                  10:57.72  
  3 Offord, Matilda           14 MAS4                  10:58.06  
  4 Georgopoulos, Elizabeth   14 TAR1                  11:00.09  
  5 Steele, Sianna            13 PAC4                  11:05.79  
  6 Jamagotchian, Emily       13 NG_4                  11:20.91  
  7 Zakis, Sarah              14 BMG6                  11:27.38  
  8 Fujinami, Rei             14 OXF2                  11:59.06  
  9 Walker, Scout             13 CCG6                  12:10.41  
 10 Vandersay, Brittany       14 PHC2                  12:14.34   
 11 Watts, Emily              13 TSS6                  12:16.53  
 
Girls 15-16 3000 Metre Run
================================================================
15-16 NSWCIS: R 10:04.91  2011        Anna Laman, MLC School                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skyring, Maudie           16 TIG4                  11:05.84  
  2 Hartnett, Chloe           15 BCC2                  11:08.91  
  3 Collender, Sierra         15 LON1                  11:10.78  
  4 Knellwolf, Rachel         16 WCC4                  11:15.09  
  5 Lavers, Phoebe            15 STC4                  12:06.18  
  6 Harley, Emma              15 TSS6                  12:27.81  
  7 Hobson, Edwina            16 PLS1                  12:35.15  
  8 Shirlow, Bridget          15 CHV6                  13:08.01  
  9 Haigh, Claire             16 BAR6                  13:30.31  
 10 Bicknell, Courtney        15 ABB1                  13:37.33  
 
Girls 17-19 3000 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 9:53.88  19/09/2012  Anna Laman, MLC School                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suriano, Jessica          17 KAM1                  11:22.50  
  2 Cowper, Lucy              17 KRB1                  11:38.40  
  3 Thompson, Lucy            18 KRB1                  12:28.00  
  4 Dunn, Olivia              17 OAK6                  12:41.30  
  5 Crawford, Claire          17 RED6                  13:32.50  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles 80m .762m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.01  2009       Julia Scott, Calrossy                  
      NSWCIS: R 13.01  2011       Clementine Landels, PLC Sydney                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKern, Mariama           12 CHV6                     13.87  
  2 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                     14.03  
  3 Metaxouli, Sofia          12 PYM1                     14.64  
  4 Stewart, Catriona         12 ABB1                     14.68  
  5 Mulham, Sienna            12 KRB1                     14.87  
  6 Williams, Anastasia       12 SPG6                     15.42  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles 80m .762m
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.04  18/09/2013  Tiana Death, RHA4                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Death, Tiana              13 RHA4                     13.04R  2 
  2 Travers, Sophie           13 ROS1                     13.07   2 
  3 Patterson, Charlotte      13 RAV1                     13.30   2 
  4 Merrick, Emma             13 DUB2                     14.33   2 
  5 Saric, Alysa              13 PHC2                     14.46   1 
  6 Walker, Lauryn            13 NBC2                     16.16   2 
  7 Currie, Courtney          13 KWS6                     16.47   1 
  8 Eddy, Mia                 13 CCG6                     17.25   1 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 90 Metre Hurdles 90m .762m
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.60  2004        Caryn Brett, Avondale Schools               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landels, Clementine       14 PLS1                     13.96   2 
  2 Elliot-Watson, Renee      14 TOO2                     14.18   2 
  3 Hodge, Abbey              14 TAR1                     14.88   2 
  4 Scott, Elizabeth          14 ROS1                     15.12   1 
  5 Collins, Giselle          14 RED6                     15.34   2 
  6 Young, Fleur              14 BMG6                     15.56   1 
  7 Taylor-Helme, Gabriella   14 OXL6                     15.59   1 
  8 McFarland, Georgia        14 PHS4                     16.84   1 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 90 Metre Hurdles 90m .762m
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.23  2008        Courtney Owens, PLC Sydney                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavalle, Alexandra        15 TIG4                     14.06   2 
  2 McEwan, Olivia-Rose       15 SHE4                     14.37   2 
  3 Healey, Sarah             15 ABB1                     14.79   2 
  4 Peterson, Evangeline      15 LON1                     14.85   2 
  5 Stack, Sophie             15 KRB1                     15.20   1 
  6 Gill, Dana                15 CHA2                     15.22   1 
  7 Baldwin, Emma             15 BAR6                     16.38   1 
  8 Sheehan, Annabelle        15 KWS6                     17.14   1 
  9 Little, Abbie             15 TSA8                     17.67   2 
 10 Croker, Emma              15 OXL6                     18.43   1 
 
Girls 16 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles 100m .762m
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 14.22  19/09/2012  Katrina Hunt, Roseville Coll                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Basheer, Amelia           16 ROS1                     15.53   2 
  2 Frayne, Mia               16 PYM1                     16.09   2 
  3 Measday, Matilda          16 STC1                     16.39   2 
  4 Ostenfeld, Alison         16 CVA7                     18.06   1 
  5 Lynch, Ebonie             16 NOW2                     19.03   1 
  6 Tiana, Saric              16 PHC2                     20.15   1 
 
Girls 17 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles 100m .762m
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 14.20  2010        Michelle Jenneke, The Hills Grammar School  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunt, Katrina             17 ROS1                     14.25   2 
  2 Little, MACKENZIE         17 PYM1                     16.41   2 
  3 Karlik, Hannah            17 WYF2                     17.41   1 
  4 Noga, Nicole              17 BAR6                     17.72   1 
  5 Metzger, Rebecca          17 MOR4                     17.77   2 
  6 Hopkins, Melissa          17 CCG6                     18.34   1 
  7 Orme, Monique             17 BDC7                     22.40   1 
 
Girls 18-19 100 Metre Hurdles 100m .84m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 14.51  2004        Thalia Amanakis, Tangara                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tess              18 PLS1                     15.65  
  2 Dawe, Jess                18 KAM1                     18.98  
  3 McDonald, Sarah           18 WCC2                     19.84  
  4 Lucas, Madeleine          18 WWC2                     20.15  
 
Girls 14 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 50.95  2008        PLC Sydney, PLC Sydney                      
                       A Crimmins, S Matchett, H Sharpe, J Potter        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pymble Ladies-IGSSA  'A'                              52.34  
     1) Edwards, Kristie 13             2) Bowtell, Nicola 14             
     3) Hollebon, Gemma 14              4) Barrett, Bianca 14             
     5) McCalman, Jemima 14             6) Mountstephens, Annika 13       
  2 Roseville-IGSSA  'A'                                  52.51  
     1) Gardner, Charlotte 13           2) Schell, Georgina 14            
     3) Scott, Elizabeth 14             4) Travers, Sophie 13             
     5) Baptist, Emma 14                6)                                
  3 Redlands-ISA  'A'                                     53.70  
     1) Anais, Jordy 14                 2) O'Sullivan, Beth 14            
     3) Markman, Bailey 12              4) Beaton, Tasha 13               
  4 Penrith Ang Grammar-AICES  'A'                        54.07  
     1) Hansen, Renee 14                2) Harvey, Ainslie 14             
     3) Lambert, Courtney 14            4) Steele, Sianna 13              
  5 Sutherland Shire-CSSA  'A'                            54.14  
     1) Drury, Marissa 14               2) Eddes, Courtney 14             
     3) Ibbotson, Shaelee 14            4) Wassef, Olivia 14              
  6 Inaburra-CSSA  'A'                                    54.16  
     1) Ettingshausen, Sienna 13        2) Fisher, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Golding, Abbey 13               4) Potter, Gabrielle 13           
  7 Kinross-Wolaroi-ISA  'A'                              54.61  
     1) Date, Jocelyn 14                2) Gray, Kelsey 14                
     3) Allen, Thea 13                  4) Barrett, Jemma 13              
  8 Shellharbour-AICES  'A'                               55.08  
     1) McEwan, Georgia 13              2) Lee, Georgia 13                
     3) Bourne, Shana 14                4) Simon, Allira 14               
 
Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Open
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 49.26  2005        Abbotsleigh, Abbotsleigh                    
                       A.Gardiner, C.Yeates, A.Wilson, S.Thomson         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roseville-IGSSA  'A'                                  50.48  
     1) Basheer, Eliza 18               2) Butcher, Audrey 18             
     3) Dudley, Jillianne 17            4) Hunt, Katrina 17               
     5) Smith, Brittany 17              6)                                
  2 Pymble Ladies-IGSSA  'B'                              50.87  
     1) Boyle, Courtney 16              2) Lucas, Ruby 16                 
     3) Paek, Sarah 16                  4) Ellis, Prudence 16             
     5) Gratwicke, Madeleine 15         6) Mendis, Zohara 14              
  3 The Illawarra Grammar-AICES  'A'                      50.90  
     1) Hutt, Denali 15                 2) Lavalle, Alexandra 15          
     3) Martin, Elizabeth 14            4) Negus, Madeline 16             
     5) Read, Katherine 15              6) Skyring, Maudie 16             
  4 Arndell-AICES  'A'                                    52.33  
     1) Sproule, Elysia 15              2) Bonner, Amy 16                 
     3) Otten, Natalie 18               4) Suman, Olivia 15               
  5 Barker College-ISA  'B'                               52.93  
     1) Middleton, Sarah 15             2) Blackett, Alicia 16            
     3) Phillips, Brianna 16            4) Stoker, Britta 16              
  6 Kinross-Wolaroi-ISA  'A'                              53.73  
     1) Andrews, Leilanie 16            2) Gosper, Bronti 15              
     3) Jarrett, Madeline 16            4) Kennedy, Olivia 15             
  7 Inaburra-CSSA  'A'                                    55.10  
     1) Pender, Montanna 16             2) Woods, Rachel 14               
     3) Miedzinski, Giorgia 16          4) Pattey, Zoe 16                 
  8 Bishop Druitt-NCIS  'A'                               56.81  
     1) Schoeffel-Weber, Anneliese 16   2) Lovelock, Isabella 14          
     3) Orme, Monique 17                4) Van Den Boogaard, Ashley 18    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.25m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.53m  18/09/2013  Jessica-Lee Keller, AAC4                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Jessica-Lee       12 AAC4                     1.53mR 
  2 Metaxouli, Sofia          12 PYM1                     1.50m  
  3 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                     1.44m  
  4 Staley, Arizona           12 BMG6                    J1.44m  
  5 Moon, Saskia              12 MLC1                     1.41m  
  6 Williams, Anastasia       12 SPG6                    J1.41m  
  7 Corbett-Jones, Lucy       12 ASC6                     1.38m  
  8 McGregor, Molly           12 WYG2                     1.35m  
  9 Neill, Amy                12 NEP2                     1.25m  
  9 Amor, Sienna              12 INA2                     1.25m  
 -- Webber, Lily              12 EMA7                        NH  
 -- Hughes, Lauren            12 NG_4                        NH  
 -- Marshall, Lauren          12 LON1                        NH  
 -- Davis, Chloe              12 BDC7                        NH  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.25m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.63m  2004        Freya Sombroek, Abbotsleigh                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiss, Samantha            13 SVC1                     1.53m  
  2 Cameron, Ellenie          13 CVA7                     1.45m  
  2 Latham, Zoe               13 MLC1                     1.45m  
  2 Allen, Thea               13 KWS6                     1.45m  
  5 Parker, Eve               13 NBC2                    J1.45m  
  6 Bennett-Hill, Charlotte   13 BDC7                    J1.45m  
  7 Maloney, Sarah            13 KRB1                    J1.45m  
  8 Reid, Amy                 13 HAC4                     1.40m  
  9 Lockett, Steffanie        13 CHV6                     1.35m  
  9 Cranston, Louise          13 MTA2                     1.35m  
 11 Tombs, Latika             13 PHS4                    J1.35m  
 11 Stutchbury, Cleapatra     13 SLG4                    J1.35m  
 13 Reynolds, Phoebe          13 ASC6                     1.30m  
 14 McPhail, Sophie           13 LAG7                    J1.30m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.30m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.65m  18/09/2013  Paige Wilson, FRE1                          
     Equal R: ! 1.64m  2012        Lucinda Brown, Pymble                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Paige             14 FRE1                     1.65mR 
  2 Barrett, Bianca           14 PYM1                     1.53m  
  3 Plummer, Anastasia        14 SPG6                     1.50m  
  4 Maxworthy, Brooke         14 IFS4                     1.45m  
  5 Ferguson, Comfort         14 CED2                    J1.45m  
  6 Haynes, Tasmyn            14 GRG4                    J1.45m  
  7 Cameron, Isobella         14 MQA2                     1.40m  
  8 Barlow, Emma-Kate         14 KYP2                    J1.40m  
  9 Balyck, Arielle           14 SAC6                     1.35m  
 10 Bourne, Shana             14 SHE4                    J1.35m  
 10 Bowyer, Rosemary          14 OXL6                    J1.35m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.35m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.73m  2011        Nicola McDermott, Green Point CS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singleton, Kelly          15 QUE1                     1.63m  
  2 Molen Grigull, Elisa      15 PHS4                    J1.63m  
  3 Brown, Lucinda            15 PYM1                    J1.63m  
  4 Healey, Sarah             15 ABB1                     1.57m  
  5 Gill, Dana                15 CHA2                     1.48m  
  6 Gardell, Julia            15 RED6                    J1.48m  
  7 Gunning, Kayla            15 PHC2                     1.45m  
  8 Woellner, Lyarna          15 INA2                    J1.45m  
  9 Hompot, Maddison          15 CCG6                     1.40m  
  9 Diaz, Emily               15 IFS4                     1.40m  
 -- Wanczura, Natalie         15 CHV6                        NH  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.35m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.78m  19/09/2012  Nicola McDermott, Green Point CC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parmegiani, Annabelle     16 ASC1                     1.70m  
  2 Mackay, Ellis             16 NEG1                     1.59m  
  3 Lock, Rebekah             16 MAG8                     1.50m  
  3 Basheer, Amelia           16 ROS1                     1.50m  
  5 Molen Grigull, Katia      16 PHS4                    J1.50m  
  6 Gorman, Mhairi            16 CHC2                     1.45m  
  7 Fewtrell, Hope            16 NBC2                    J1.45m  
  8 Thompson, Amy             16 NAC4                    J1.45m  
  9 Collins, Jasmin           16 SAC6                     1.35m  
  9 Barrass, Matilda          16 HVG4                     1.35m  
 -- Faerbrother, Amy          16 BMG6                        NH  
 -- Fricker, Ellie            16 TSS6                        NH  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.35m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.75m  18/09/2013  Nicola McDermott, GPC2                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Nicola         17 GPC2                     1.75mR 
  2 Prendiville, Alexandra    17 QUE1                     1.60m  
  3 Webb, Courtney            17 PHC2                     1.53m  
  4 Sullivan, Tegan           17 MC_4                     1.45m  
  4 Suters, Amelia            17 RED6                     1.45m  
  6 Forlico, Sophie           17 SVC1                    J1.45m  
  7 Ryan, Madison             17 KWS6                     1.40m  
 -- Wellings, Sarah           17 TAR1                        NH  
 
Girls 18-19 High Jump SH 1.35m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.65m  2011        Mataya Young, Blue Mountains GS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Tess               18 MLC1                     1.50m  
  2 Otten, Natalie            18 AAC4                     1.45m  
  3 Lucas, Madeleine          18 WWC2                     1.35m  
 -- Doyle, Rebekah            18 CHA2                        NH  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4.80m  2006        Jody Potter, PLC Sydney                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moon, Saskia              12 MLC1                     4.56m  
  2 Metaxouli, Sofia          12 PYM1                     4.50m  
  3 Sabatino, Siale           12 PLS1                     4.36m  
  4 Williams, Anastasia       12 SPG6                     4.35m  
  5 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                     4.25m  
  6 Binder, Sascha            12 OXL6                     4.02m  
  7 Anscombe, Bronte          12 NGS4                     4.01m  
  8 McGregor, Molly           12 WYG2                     3.94m  
  9 Davis, Chloe              12 BDC7                     3.92m  
 10 Starkey, Lucy             12 HVG4                     3.82m  
 11 Harrison, Piper           12 LAG7                     3.79m  
 12 Markman, Bailey           12 RED6                     3.64m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.18m  18/09/2013  Bethany Kranedonk, LGS4                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kranendonk, Bethany       13 LGS4                     5.18mR 
  2 Edwards, Kristie          13 PYM1                     5.01m  
  3 Hicks, Caitlyn            13 WCC4                     4.98m  
  4 Cranston, Louise          13 MTA2                     4.79m  
  5 Fisher, Kaitlyn           13 INA2                     4.44m  
  6 Barrett, Jemma            13 KWS6                     4.39m  
  7 Tombs, Latika             13 PHS4                     4.34m  
  8 Beazley, India            13 CHV6                     4.26m  
  9 McDonell, Matilda         13 SPG6                     4.21m  
 10 Bourgoure, Lily           13 PYM1                     4.20m  
 11 Cameron, Ellenie          13 CVA7                     4.13m  
 12 Bennett-Hill, Charlotte   13 BDC7                     4.02m  
 13 McPhail, Sophie           13 LAG7                     3.93m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.38m  2004        Ellen Kershaw, SCEGGS Darlinghurst          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fountas, Jasmine          14 RH_4                     5.04m  
  2 McCrabb, Chloe            14 FRE1                     4.91m  
  3 Thornton, Hannah          14 PYM1                     4.87m  
  4 Harper, Zoe               14 SGS4                     4.81m  
  5 Ferguson, Comfort         14 CED2                     4.80m  
  6 Lovelock, Isabella        14 BDC7                     4.77m  
  7 Davies, Laura             14 SPN4                     4.58m  
  8 Young, Fleur              14 BMG6                     4.53m  
  9 Dick, Lillian             14 LAG7                     4.46m  
 10 Richardson, Summar        14 MAM2                     4.40m  
 11 Massey, Madeleine         14 FRE1                     4.30m  
 12 Collins, Giselle          14 RED6                     4.24m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.52m  2005  Ellen Kershaw, SCEGGS Darlinghurst                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Healey, Sarah             15 ABB1                     5.31m 
  2 Gillam, Abbey             15 BAC4                     5.15m  
  3 Hutt, Denali              15 TIG4                     4.99m  
  4 Antal, Chloe              15 LON1                     4.80m  
  5 Ralphs, Emma              15 PYM1                     4.75m  
  6 Suman, Olivia             15 AAC4                     4.57m  
  7 Casha, Gabrielle          15 SPG6                    J4.57m  
  8 Carolisen, Gabriela       15 ICC2                     4.56m  
  8 Mann, Georgia             15 CCG6                     4.56m  
 10 Gill, Dana                15 CHA2                     4.52m  
 11 Soane, Naomi              15 NEP2                     4.41m  
 12 Little, Abbie             15 TSA8                     4.29m  
 13 Thornton, Georgina        15 EMA7                     4.26m  
 14 Fairall, Grace            15 CHV6                     4.10m  
 
Girls 12-15 Long Jump Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges-Webb T/F20, Chlo  13 PLS1                     2.70m  
  2 Webber T/F20, Lauren      13 PLS1                     2.47m  
  3 Elliott T/F38, Maddison   15 BTA4                     2.24m  
  4 Marshall T/F20, Bronte    14 PLS1                     2.04m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.42m  18/09/2013  Sophie Kass, KRB1                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kass, Sophie              16 KRB1                     5.42mR 
  2 Basheer, Amelia           16 ROS1                     5.13m  
  3 Paek, Sarah               16 PYM1                     5.12m  
  4 Platt, Bessie             16 MAS4                     4.78m  
  5 Hamilton, Talor           16 KWS6                     4.70m  
  6 Bryant, Daisy             16 WCC4                     4.69m  
  7 Barrass, Matilda          16 HVG4                     4.59m  
  8 Phillips, Brianna         16 BAR6                     4.49m  
  9 Gorman, Mhairi            16 CHC2                    J4.49m  
 10 Ostenfeld, Alison         16 CVA7                     4.32m  
 11 Atkinson, Rachael         16 MTA2                     4.09m  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.54m  19/09/2012  Josie Nichol, PLC Sydney                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Paige           17 ASC1                     5.14m  
  2 Harvey, Judith            17 COV2                     4.95m  
  3 Crowhurst, Laura          17 GRG4                     4.64m  
  4 Lee, Alessandra           17 SCE1                     4.59m  
  5 Chambers, Charlotte       17 KAM1                     4.55m  
  6 McKay, Nancy              17 DUB2                     4.52m  
  7 Suters, Amelia            17 RED6                     4.50m  
  8 Ntiamoah-Marfo, Abigail   17 OAK6                     4.45m  
  9 Clark, Biljana            17 AS_4                     4.36m  
 10 Nelson, Eliza             17 INA2                     4.31m  
 11 Orme, Monique             17 BDC7                     3.63m  
 
Girls 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.04m  2004        Thalia Amanakis, Tangara                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emily           18 SHE4                     4.99m  
  2 Musgrave, Holly           18 LON1                     4.95m  
  3 Basheer, Eliza            18 ROS1                     4.83m  
  4 McDonald, Sarah           18 WCC2                     4.76m  
  5 Lucas, Madeleine          18 WWC2                    J4.76m  
  6 Otten, Natalie            18 AAC4                     4.53m  
  7 James, Lily               18 ICC2                     4.37m  
 
Girls 16+ Long Jump Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iwanoczko T/F 20, Chloe   18 PHC2                     2.93m  
  2 Tran T/F20, Kathy         16 PLS1                     1.84m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10.41m  18/09/2013  Bethany Kranedonk, LGS4                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kranendonk, Bethany       13 LGS4                    10.41mR 
  2 Barrett, Jemma            13 KWS6                     9.30m  
  3 Hann, Emma                13 RAV1                     9.20m  
  4 Cranston, Louise          13 MTA2                     9.15m  
  5 Antal, Laura              13 LON1                     9.02m  
  6 Saric, Alysa              13 PHC2                     8.92m  
  7 Cameron, Ellenie          13 CVA7                     8.78m  
  8 Reid, Amy                 13 HAC4                     8.67m  
  9 Rochaix, Kiara            13 OXL6                     8.56m  
 10 Potter, Gabrielle         13 INA2                     8.24m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.02m  2004        Ellen Kershaw, SCEGGS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fountas, Jasmine          14 RH_4                    10.75m  
  2 Collins, Giselle          14 RED6                    10.07m  
  3 Williams, Taylor          14 GRG4                     9.85m  
  4 Clarkson, Marnie          14 PLS1                     9.42m  
  5 Plummer, Anastasia        14 SPG6                     9.21m  
  6 Smith, Jemma              14 CCG6                     8.46m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10.61m  18/09/2013  Abbey Gillam, BAC4                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillam, Abbey             15 BAC4                    10.61mR 
  2 Gill, Dana                15 CHA2                    10.16m  
  3 Antal, Chloe              15 LON1                     9.82m  
  4 Gosper, Bronti            15 KWS6                     9.32m  
  5 Gammel, Rachel            15 SAC6                     9.02m  
  6 Sullivan, Mikaela         15 MC_4                    J9.02m  
  7 Christie, Chyrstal        15 SPY6                     8.99m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.75m  2006        Kirsten Bannister, Inaburra                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paek, Sarah               16 PYM1                    10.74m  
  2 Holt, Ruby                16 SPN4                     9.80m  
  3 Fewtrell, Hope            16 NBC2                     9.62m  
  4 Ostenfeld, Alison         16 CVA7                     9.60m  
  5 Gorman, Mhairi            16 CHC2                     9.27m  
  6 Power, Rebecca            16 FRE1                     9.20m  
  7 Walker, Felicity          16 TSS6                     9.12m  
  8 Pipolo, Lia               16 RED6                     8.94m  
  9 Binder, Zoe               16 OXL6                     8.07m  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.30m  2012        Josie Nichol, PLC Sydney                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Judith            17 COV2                    10.65m  
  2 Suters, Amelia            17 RED6                     9.95m  
  3 Ntiamoah-Marfo, Abigail   17 OAK6                     9.91m  
  4 Metzger, Rebecca          17 MOR4                     9.84m  
  5 Noga, Nicole              17 BAR6                     9.26m  
  6 Nelson, Eliza             17 INA2                     9.20m  
  7 Karlik, Hannah            17 WYF2                     8.35m  
  8 Orme, Monique             17 BDC7                     7.17m  
 
Girls 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.98m  2008        Kirsten Bannister, Meriden                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Holly           18 LON1                    10.56m  
  2 Robinson, Emily           18 SHE4                    10.30m  
  3 Otten, Natalie            18 AAC4                    10.18m  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10.35m  2011        Annabelle McDermott, Abbotsleigh           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conomos, Andrea           12 FRE1                     9.88m  
  2 Aholova, Kalilia          12 MAD2                     9.40m  
  3 Eaton, Claire             12 ABB1                     9.24m  
  4 Leechman, Hannah          12 AAC4                     8.05m  
  5 Bloomfield, Tiera         12 TYN2                     8.04m  
  6 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                     7.74m  
  7 Kerry, Natalie            12 RAV1                     7.58m  
  8 Hintze, Rachel            12 NBC2                     7.30m  
  9 Eastwood, Adrienne        12 KWS6                     7.27m  
 10 Jackson, Nakita           12 MC_4                     7.26m  
 11 Bruggy, Yasmin            12 CVA7                     6.51m  
 12 Saunders-Kenny, Chloe     12 LAG7                     6.49m  
 13 Holmes, Paris             12 TSS6                     6.16m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.36m  2010        Madeline Neville, Pymble Ladies College    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tombs, Latika             13 PHS4                    10.56m  
  2 Clark, Lauren             13 ABB1                    10.46m  
  3 Russell, Katie            13 MVA4                    10.13m  
  4 Woods, Renee              13 CHC2                    10.06m  
  5 Pemble, Emily             13 PAC4                     9.96m  
  6 Fear, Rachel              13 RAV1                     9.80m  
  7 Alali, Yasmin             13 MER1                     9.44m  
  8 Dodson, Georgia           13 CHA2                     8.86m  
  9 Corlett, Emelia           13 CCG6                     8.57m  
 10 Brimms, Ellie             13 TVC7                     8.20m  
 11 McDonell, Matilda         13 SPG6                     7.88m  
 12 Te Ua, Te Anahera         13 CHV6                     7.64m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.38m  2008        Romy Ehrlich, Reddam House                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kristina           14 ABB1                    12.93m  
  2 Nowland, Maddison         14 BTA4                    10.81m  
  3 Dick, Lillian             14 LAG7                    10.61m  
  4 Spender, Kate             14 WCC4                    10.17m  
  5 McCalman, Jemima          14 PYM1                     9.94m  
  6 Viney, Madeline           14 LON1                     9.73m  
  7 Wiya, Kyawaleta           14 SAC6                     9.21m  
  8 McLaine, Holly            14 RED6                     8.87m  
  9 Schiffmann, Prudence      14 KWS6                     8.56m  
 10 Pather, Natasha           14 ICC2                     8.42m  
 11 Olsson, Tahnee            14 TSA8                     8.33m  
 12 Lowe, Brianna             14 SSC2                     8.19m  
 13 Pulham, Georgie           14 IGS4                     7.03m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.85m  2011        Georgia Rowan, Charlton CS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Alexandra          15 PYM1                    11.19m  
  2 Johnson, Tiana            15 PAC2                    10.34m  
  3 Afele, Tepatasi           15 MVA2                     9.98m  
  4 Kelland, Sarah            15 ABB1                     9.66m  
  5 Kennedy, Olivia           15 KWS6                     9.60m  
  6 Forland, Tayla            15 GRG4                     9.42m  
  7 Carter, Phoebe            15 ROS1                     9.40m  
  8 Spencer, Kate             15 WCC4                    J9.40m  
  9 Sagato, Fuarosa           15 MVA2                     9.28m  
 10 Short, Alexandria         15 HVG4                     9.02m  
 11 Vrcelj, Kristen           15 RED6                     8.96m  
 12 Cosma, Celeste            15 OXL6                     8.95m  
 13 Little, Abbie             15 TSA8                     8.71m  
 14 Cook, Natasha             15 CVA7                     8.30m  
 
Girls 12-15 Shot Put Multi Class
      NSWCIS: R 7.42m  2013        Maddison Elliott, Bishop Tyrrell AC      
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott T/F38, Maddison   15 BTA4                     7.42m  R
  2 Charlton T54 F42, Julie   14 THG4                    J4.60m  
  3 Webber T/F20, Lauren      13 PLS1                    J4.87m  
  4 Bridges-Webb T/F20, Chlo  13 PLS1                    J4.82m  
  5 Marshall T/F20, Bronte    14 PLS1                     3.57m  
  6 Thompson T/F 20, Trudy    13 WCC2                     3.19m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.04m  2011        Gabrielle Ralphs, Pymble LC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaia, Elenoa             16 MVA2                    12.34m  
  2 Neville, Madeleine        16 PYM1                    12.20m  
  3 Bettega, Dyone            16 PLS1                    12.09m  
  4 Kelly, Siobhan            16 ARD4                    11.19m  
  5 Sykes, Caitlyn            16 MVA4                    10.64m  
  6 Osgood, Kara              16 BAC4                    10.32m  
  7 Comerford, Tyla           16 TSS6                     9.85m  
  8 Mercer, Madeleine         16 KRB1                     9.60m  
  9 Etuale-Faiumu, Aniva      16 MVA2                     9.54m  
 10 McNaught, Katherine       16 OXL6                     8.93m  
 11 Blackett, Alicia          16 BAR6                     8.89m  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.46m  19/09/2012  Gabrielle Ralphs, Pymble LC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, MACKENZIE         17 PYM1                    11.60m  
  2 Whittaker, Ruby           17 TVC7                    10.08m  
  3 Clark, Tomasin            17 DAN1                    10.07m  
  4 Gaskell, Elise            17 GRG4                     9.95m  
  5 Nelson, Eliza             17 INA2                    J9.95m  
  6 Hopkins, Melissa          17 CCG6                     9.90m  
  7 O'Dea, Larissa            17 PLS1                     9.72m  
  8 Byrne, Caitlin            17 ASC6                     9.17m  
  9 McKay, Nancy              17 DUB2                     9.11m  
 10 Edwards, Brianna          17 WCC4                     9.00m  
 11 Smyth, Georgia            17 BTA4                     8.66m  
 
Girls 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.37m  18/09/2013  Jessica Hough, TAR1                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hough, Jessica            18 TAR1                    11.37mR 
  2 Costaganna, Daniella      18 WCC4                    10.84m  
  3 Blackett, Katrina         18 BAR6                    10.24m  
  4 Dawe, Jess                18 KAM1                     8.18m  
  5 Amituanai, Daphne         18 RJA2                     8.03m  
  6 Otten, Natalie            18 AAC4                     7.90m  
  7 Young-Makiiti, Seanna     18 SPN4                     7.16m  
  8 James, Lily               18 ICC2                     6.65m  
 
Girls 16-19 Shot Put Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters T/F01, Jessica     18 TAR1                     5.94m  
  2 Tran T/F20, Kathy         16 PLS1                     4.32m  
  3 Iwanoczko T/F 20, Chloe   18 PHC2                     3.85m  
  4 Koltai T/F46, Emily       16 ASC1                     1.95m  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Discus Throw 750g
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 33.67m  18/09/2013  Claire Eaton, ABB1                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Claire             12 ABB1                    33.67mR 
  2 Leechman, Hannah          12 AAC4                    28.66m  
  3 Grinbergs, Edita          12 PYM1                    28.40m  
  4 Conomos, Andrea           12 FRE1                    26.85m  
  5 Dribbus, Ashley           12 TIG4                    25.19m  
  6 Eastwood, Adrienne        12 KWS6                    24.14m  
  7 Johnston, Breah           12 MQA2                    23.07m  
  8 Perry, Lauren             12 PAC4                    21.41m  
  9 Hogg, Emily               12 WYG2                    17.93m  
 10 Cribbin-Blencowe, Alexie  12 OXL6                    17.31m  
 11 Holmes, Paris             12 TSS6                    14.90m  
 12 Harrison, Piper           12 LAG7                    14.07m  
 13 Saunders-Kenny, Chloe     12 LAG7                    13.55m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 35.00m  2007        Emily Bills, Tara                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Lauren             13 ABB1                    29.22m  
  2 Gillings, Annabelle       13 PYM1                    28.99m  
  3 Dodson, Georgia           13 CHA2                    24.53m  
  4 Catzel, Lisa              13 MA_4                    24.31m  
  5 Marr, Jedda               13 TAR2                    24.19m  
  6 Woods, Renee              13 CHC2                    23.74m  
  7 Kliousis, Sabrina         13 NGS4                    22.67m  
  8 Cameron, Ellenie          13 CVA7                    21.37m  
  9 Pemble, Emily             13 PAC4                    21.29m  
 10 Corlett, Emelia           13 CCG6                    21.23m  
 11 Currie, Courtney          13 KWS6                    20.56m  
 12 Browne, Molly             13 CHV6                    19.34m  
 13 Yardley, Tori             13 BDC7                    16.88m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 37.57m  18/09/2013  Kristina Moore, ABB1                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kristina           14 ABB1                    37.57mR 
  2 Clarkson, Marnie          14 PLS1                    34.80m  
  3 Cameron, Isobella         14 MQA2                    31.30m  
  4 Dick, Lillian             14 LAG7                    27.59m  
  5 Spender, Kate             14 WCC4                    25.99m  
  6 Yorkston, Emily           14 CHV6                    24.90m  
  7 Nowland, Maddison         14 BTA4                    22.37m  
  8 Wilkie, Chyna             14 NWC2                    22.26m  
  9 Cliff, Hannah             14 LGS4                    21.40m  
 10 Wikramanayake, Jasmine    14 OXL6                    21.25m  
 11 Smith, Jemma              14 CCG6                    20.68m  
 12 Radich, Lauren            14 GPC2                    18.43m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 39.48m  2009        Kristy Dingwall, MLC School                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cosma, Celeste            15 OXL6                    27.59m  
  2 Carter, Phoebe            15 ROS1                    27.01m  
  3 Toor, Lovedeesh           15 PAC4                    25.42m  
  4 Wallace, Mia              15 EMA7                    25.36m  
  5 James, Alexandra          15 PYM1                    25.21m  
  6 McEwan, Olivia-Rose       15 SHE4                    24.62m  
  7 Lee, Gabriella            15 SCE1                    24.53m  
  8 Afele, Tepatasi           15 MVA2                    24.11m  
  9 Little, Abbie             15 TSA8                    23.53m  
 10 Mitton, Gabby             15 ASC6                    23.34m  
 11 Shaw, Tomika              15 OXF2                    22.24m  
 12 Forland, Tayla            15 GRG4                    22.09m  
 13 Johnson, Tiana            15 PAC2                    22.07m  

Girls 12-15 Discus Throw Multi Class
 NSWCIS: R 14.41m  2013        Maddison Elliott, Bishop Tyrrell AC  
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott T/F38, Maddison   15 BTA4                    14.41m R 
  2 Charlton T54 F42, Julie   14 THG4                    12.65m  

 
Girls 16 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 36.19m  2010        Claudia Steiner, Roseville College         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Brigitta         16 KWS6                    30.12m  
  2 Bettega, Dyone            16 PLS1                    29.36m  
  3 Dillon, Lara              16 ABB1                    28.65m  
  4 Owen, Laura               16 PAC4                    25.37m  
  5 McNaught, Jennifer        16 OXL6                    23.74m  
  6 Mijatovic, Antonia        16 ASC1                    22.30m  
  7 Isaia, Elenoa             16 MVA2                    21.56m  
  8 Osgood, Kara              16 BAC4                    21.55m  
  9 Moylan, Taylah            16 SHC2                    20.67m  
 10 Ostenfeld, Alison         16 CVA7                    19.66m  
 11 Blackett, Alicia          16 BAR6                    18.20m  
 12 Johnston, Shae            16 MQA2                    17.88m  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 40.20m  18/09/2013  Larissa O'Dea, PLS1                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Larissa            17 PLS1                    40.20mR 
  2 Nelson, Eliza             17 INA2                    30.35m  
  3 Whittaker, Ruby           17 TVC7                    28.01m  
  4 Gomez, Zoe                17 RED6                    27.04m  
  5 Ives, Grace               17 FRE1                    26.56m  
  6 Ford, Sarah               17 BAR6                    23.74m  
  7 Cox, Angela               17 TOO2                    23.70m  
  8 Gaskell, Elise            17 GRG4                    22.59m  
  9 Hopkins, Melissa          17 CCG6                    22.51m  
 
Girls 18-19 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 37.57m  2009        Katherine Zohrab, Bishop Tyrrell           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawe, Jess                18 KAM1                    30.85m  
  2 Blackett, Katrina         18 BAR6                    26.23m  
  3 Bouris, Claudia           18 LON1                    25.87m  
  4 Kroll, Naomi              18 PHC2                    20.61m  
  5 Georgiou, Cassandra       18 SPY6                    20.28m  
  6 Gardiner, Madeleine       18 IGS4                    19.98m  
  7 Robinson, Emily           18 SHE4                    18.22m  
  8 Doyle, Rebekah            18 CHA2                    15.93m  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 34.32m  18/09/2013  Sabrina Kliousis, NGS4                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kliousis, Sabrina         13 NGS4                    34.32mR 
  2 Jacobs, Annabelle         13 WEN1                    27.08m  
  3 Marr, Jedda               13 TAR2                    26.57m  
  4 Merrick, Amory            13 CAL1                    25.79m  
  5 Cameron, Ellenie          13 CVA7                    23.62m  
  6 Nelson, Maddison          13 NG_4                    20.83m  
  7 Sinderberry, Madeline     13 ASC6                    20.59m  
  8 Corlett, Emelia           13 CCG6                    20.11m  
  9 Mountstephens, Annika     13 PYM1                    20.05m  
 10 Pulley, Lydia             13 CCA4                    19.13m  
 11 Haines, Tylah             13 NBC2                    18.50m  
 12 Scott, Sophia             13 CHV6                    18.24m  
 13 McPhail, Sophie           13 LAG7                    18.15m  
 14 Ntihorimbere, Odrey       13 ICC2                    17.76m  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 37.44m  2006        Ellish Sheerin, Ascham                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thurlow, Caitlin          14 WCC4                    36.40m  
  2 Jones, Emma               14 PYM1                    35.02m  
  3 Herger, Rachael           14 GRG4                    28.67m  
  4 Moore, Kristina           14 ABB1                    27.41m  
  5 Owen, Rebecca             14 WYG2                    26.17m  
  6 Ward, Bridgette           14 BDC7                    26.11m  
  7 Pather, Natasha           14 ICC2                    25.81m  
  8 Clarkson, Marnie          14 PLS1                    25.26m  
  9 Clapham, Brittany         14 AAC4                    24.27m  
 10 Siemsen, Remy             14 OXF2                    23.06m  
 11 Wikramanayake, Jasmine    14 OXL6                    22.18m  
 12 VanKruyssen, Nadya        14 CHV6                    19.33m  
 13 Parker, Molly             14 RED6                    19.22m  
 14 Dick, Lillian             14 LAG7                    18.55m  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 36.27m  2003        Laura Cornford, MLC School                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ralphs, Emma              15 PYM1                    34.07m  
  2 Warrell, Natasha          15 PYM1                    33.09m  
  3 Johnson, Tiana            15 PAC2                    29.34m  
  4 Vrcelj, Kristen           15 RED6                    27.74m  
  5 Pate, Jamei               15 GPC2                    27.55m  
  6 Williams, Melanie         15 TAR1                    24.22m  
  7 Fotu-Plaza, Ocean-Leigh   15 BAC4                    23.62m  
  8 McEwan, Olivia-Rose       15 SHE4                    22.99m  
  9 Hodge, Kimberley          15 NBC2                    22.37m  
 10 Cosma, Celeste            15 OXL6                    17.48m  
 
Girls 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 46.54m  2012        Mackenzie Little, Pymble Ladies College    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawes, Emma               16 RAV1                    30.57m  
  2 Edwards, Jessica          16 CHV6                    29.14m  
  3 Bettega, Dyone            16 PLS1                    28.77m  
  4 Abraham, Ira              16 BDC7                    25.51m  
  5 Newman, Abbey             16 WYG2                    24.34m  
  6 Fear, Rebecca             16 BAR6                    23.14m  
  7 Small, Rachel             16 CCA4                    22.29m  
  8 Cox, Serena               16 DAN1                    19.02m  
  9 Ellery, Georgia           16 TMC4                    17.21m  
 10 Ellis, Jasmine            16 PAR2                    14.55m  
 11 Christ, Kayleigh          16 TAR2                    14.54m  
 
Girls 17 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 52.74m  18/09/2013  MACKENZIE Little, PYM1                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, MACKENZIE         17 PYM1                    52.74mR 
  2 Sharpe, Rochelle          17 ROS1                    30.99m  
  3 O'Dea, Larissa            17 PLS1                    30.42m  
  4 Ford, Sarah               17 BAR6                    25.18m  
  5 Cox, Angela               17 TOO2                    24.87m  
  6 Hobson, Lucy              17 ASC6                    24.29m  
  7 Burt-Morrie, Rosie        17 RED6                    21.27m  
 
Girls 18-19 Javelin Throw 600gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 40.05m  2010        Megan Horne, Barker College                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackett, Katrina         18 BAR6                    34.00m  
  2 Noble, Tess               18 MLC1                    31.59m  
  3 Ulanday, Genevie          18 MER1                    29.34m  
  4 James, Lily               18 ICC2                    27.61m  
  5 Borkman, Laura            18 RAV1                    24.80m  
  6 Costaganna, Daniella      18 WCC4                    23.89m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.04  18/09/2013  James Roach, NEW5                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roach, James              12 NEW5                     12.04R  1 
  2 Davenport-Rassouli, Tyle  12 BDC7                     12.62   2 
  3 Kerwick, Joshua           12 RHA4                     12.81   1 
  4 Hopoate, Albert           12 SAU6                     13.00   1 
  5 Williams, Jordan          12 TKS5                     13.33   1 
  6 Waite, Ryan               12 TAR2                     13.34   1 
  7 Collie, Bailey            12 BTA4                     13.43   1 
  8 El-Chami, Aref            12 AMY4                     13.51   2 
  9 Cavaleri, Justin          12 SPX6                     13.63   2 
 10 Hawke, Addison            12 SAU6                     13.64   1 
 11 Branik, Ethan             12 MAM2                     13.87   2 
 12 Watson, Lachlan           12 NEW5                     14.25   2 
 13 Morgan, Thomas            12 TAS7                     14.37   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.89  18/09/2013  Christopher Ius, SPC6                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ius, Christopher          13 SPC6                     11.89R  1 
  2 Apps, Lachlan             13 GPC2                     12.06   1 
  3 Jacquot, Oliver           13 SPX6                     12.22   1 
  4 Galluzzo, Aldo            13 OAK6                     12.26   1 
  5 Sampson, Jeremiah         13 THA4                     12.74   2 
  6 Sattout, Moustafa         13 UGC4                     12.82   2 
  7 Kurlansky, Jake           13 TES4                     12.86   2 
  8 Kalantzis, Yianni         13 SSC2                     13.23   2 
  9 Hodgson, Matthew          13 LAG7                     13.60   1 
 10 Clabburn, Lewis           13 KNX3                     13.80   1 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.54  19/09/2012  Jordan Shelley, Hills Grammar               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dela Cruz, Justin         14 SAC6                     11.82   1 
  2 Whitehead, Hugo           14 SAC6                     11.91   1 
  3 Whitney, Aaron            14 SGS4                     11.93   1 
  4 Goode, Tom                14 TKS5                     11.97   2 
  5 Heaney, Mitchell          14 SPC4                     12.14   1 
  6 Harriman, Steven          14 WAC4                     12.17   1 
  7 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                     12.22   1 
  8 Huth, Marcus              14 SPX6                     12.23   1 
  9 Gammie, Tom               14 TKS5                     12.34   2 
 10 Hansford, Luke            14 GPC2                     12.54   2 
 11 Mayhew-Saunders, Ollie    14 TAS7                     12.55   2 
 12 Long, Henry               14 SHC2                     12.59   2 
 13 Underwood, Kyle           14 EMA7                     12.62   2 
 14 Pain, Jeremy              14 MAG8                     12.64   2 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10.98  18/09/2013  Jordan Shelley, THG4                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelley, Jordan           15 THG4                     10.98R  1 
  2 Thompsett, Chris          15 SJC5                     11.56   1 
  3 Pinter, Matthew           15 SPC6                     11.58   1 
  4 Bellamy, Matthew          15 NBC2                     11.61   1 
  5 Brezny, Jack              15 CBK3                     11.66   2 
  6 Tarasenko, Nathan         15 TKS5                     11.81   2 
  7 Smith, Peter              15 YOS4                     11.83   2 
  8 Males, Jesse              15 SPG6                     11.86   2 
  9 Cant, Jackson             15 HVG4                     11.87   2 
 10 Lough, Luke               15 SAU6                     11.92   1 
 11 Green, William            15 OXF2                     12.25   1 
 
Boys 12-15 100 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
        NSWCIS: R 16.20  2013  Robert Stott, Central Coast GS
   Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stott  T/F36, Robert      15 CCG6                    J16.20 R 
  2 Rees T/F 20, Thananyu     14 WCC2                    J15.61  
  3 Baker T/F 38, Nathaniel   13 PHC2                     22.78  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10.90  18/09/2013  Matt Wood, BAR3                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Matt                16 BAR3                     10.90R  2 
  2 Baddevithana, Ruvin       16 TKS5                     11.10   2 
  3 Ford, Alexander           16 CCG6                     11.27   1 
  4 Allen, Ben                16 BDC7                     11.50   2 
  5 White, Benjamin           16 SAU6                     11.54   1 
  6 Kappler, Zachary          16 BAC4                     11.58   1 
  7 Burrows, Joshua           16 CHC2                     11.70   2 
  8 Fisher, Matthew           16 KNX3                     11.77   2 
  9 Giuliano, Jacob           16 WCC2                     11.78   2 
 10 Drake, Sebastian          16 TOO2                     11.90   2 
 11 Sutherland, Mitchell      16 RHA4                     11.94   1 
 
Boys 17 Year Olds 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 10.51  19/09/2012  Joshua Clarke, The Kings School             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kermond, James            17 GRG4                     10.94   1 
  2 O'Donoghue, Luke          17 TAS7                     11.17   2 
  3 Treeby, Benjamin          17 SAU6                     11.38   1 
  4 Neist, Dion               17 WCC2                     11.52   2 
  5 Collins, Bryce            17 RED6                     11.57   1 
  6 Harbourne, Joshua         17 SJC5                     11.78   1 
  6 Ticehurst, Jacob          17 SJC5                     11.78   2 
  8 Wilmering, Lucas          17 THA4                     11.80   2 
  9 Kalantzis, Christian      17 SSC2                     11.92   2 
 
Boys 18-19 100 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.00  18/09/2013  Anthony Collum, SPX6                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collum, Anthony           18 SPX6                     11.00R  1 
  2 Bate, Nicholas            18 KNX3                     11.09   2 
  3 Petterson, Luke           18 ARD4                     11.41   1 
  4 McHutcheon, Tim           17 SJC5                     11.61   2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Nicholas      18 RFC6                     11.65   1 
  6 Andrew, James             18 SPY6                     11.86   2 
  7 Hawkins, Callum           18 IGS4                     12.12   2 
  8 Lamb, Hayden              18 WYG2                     12.46   2 
 
Boys 16-19 100 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
       NSWCIS: R 12.71  2013  Blake Bailey, St Philips Newcastle
 Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey T/F20, Blake       18 SPN4                     12.71R  
  2 Dibley T/F20, Jesse       17 SIC5                     13.31  
  3 Bruce T/F01, Nicholas     17 BTA4                     14.38  
  4 Kyriakakis T/F 20, Anast  16 WCC2                     14.97  
  5 Twomey T/F 20, Scott      16 MTA2                     17.30  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 24.85  18/09/2013  James Roach, NEW5                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roach, James              12 NEW5                     24.85R  1 
  2 Davenport-Rassouli, Tyle  12 BDC7                     26.74   2 
  3 El-Chami, Aref            12 AMY4                     26.96   1 
  4 Waite, Ryan               12 TAR2                     27.15   1 
  5 Cavaleri, Justin          12 SPX6                     27.33   1 
  6 Williams, Jordan          12 TKS5                     27.72   2 
  7 Collie, Bailey            12 BTA4                     27.75   1 
  8 Fisher, Aidan             12 NEW5                     27.88   2 
  9 Hawke, Addison            12 SAU6                     28.33   1 
 10 Ivory, Ethan              12 SSC6                     28.34   1 
 11 Branik, Ethan             12 MAM2                     28.75   2 
 12 O'Shea, Oliver            12 NEW5                     28.77   2 
 13 Epshteyn, Joel            12 TES4                     28.85   2 
 14 Morgan, Thomas            12 TAS7                     29.54   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 23.87  18/09/2013  Christopher Ius, SPC6                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ius, Christopher          13 SPC6                     23.87R  1 
  2 Jacquot, Oliver           13 SPX6                     23.90   1 
  3 Apps, Lachlan             13 GPC2                     24.11   1 
  4 Economides, John          13 RED6                     24.23   1 
  5 Hodgson, Matthew          13 LAG7                     25.26   1 
  6 Kurlansky, Jake           13 TES4                     26.37   1 
  7 Phipps, Jesse-James       13 AAC4                     26.49   2 
  8 Caisley, Matthew          13 IFS4                     26.55   2 
  9 Kalantzis, Yianni         13 SSC2                     26.65   2 
 10 Kendrick-Little, Tim      13 SCE5                     26.91   2 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 23.47  2010        James Kermond, Bankstown Grammar            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                     23.95   1 
  2 Goode, Tom                14 TKS5                     23.97   2 
  3 Dela Cruz, Justin         14 SAC6                     24.23   1 
  4 Heaney, Mitchell          14 SPC4                     24.37   1 
  5 Whitehead, Hugo           14 SAC6                     24.42   1 
  6 Mathias, Askil            14 HVG4                     24.50   1 
  7 Pietracci, William        14 RJA2                     25.46   2 
  8 Pain, Jeremy              14 MAG8                     25.61   2 
  9 Underwood, Kyle           14 EMA7                     25.83   2 
 10 Mayhew-Saunders, Ollie    14 TAS7                     26.00   2 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 22.76  18/09/2013  Jordan Shelley, THG4                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelley, Jordan           15 THG4                     22.76R  1 
  2 Sheehan, Hamish           15 KWS6                     23.48   1 
  3 Bellamy, Matthew          15 NBC2                     24.05   1 
  4 Lough, Luke               15 SAU6                     24.54   1 
  5 Smith, Peter              15 YOS4                     24.60   2 
  6 Wright, Will              15 SPB4                     24.90   2 
  7 McDermott-Healey, Edward  15 SPX6                     25.06   2 
  8 Brezny, Jack              15 CBK3                     25.15   2 
  9 Gaudoin, Matthew          15 CVA7                     26.71   2 
 
Boys 12-15 200 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stott  T/F36, Robert      15 CCG6                    J33.33  
  2 Rees T/F 20, Thananyu     14 WCC2                    J32.89  
  3 Baker T/F 38, Nathaniel   13 PHC2                     44.43  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 22.45  2004        David Kim, The Kings School                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Matt                16 BAR3                     22.53   2 
  2 Baddevithana, Ruvin       16 TKS5                     22.94   2 
  3 Allen, Ben                16 BDC7                     23.22   1 
  4 Eaton, Stephen            16 SCE5                     23.47   2 
  5 McCann, Toby              16 BDC7                     23.60   1 
  6 Kappler, Zachary          16 BAC4                     23.63   1 
  7 Chen, Andrew              16 TKS5                     23.70   2 
  8 White, Benjamin           16 SAU6                     23.87   1 
  9 Burrows, Joshua           16 CHC2                     24.08   2 
 10 Fisher, Matthew           16 KNX3                     24.28   2 
 11 Rose, Sam                 16 CHV6                     24.32   1 
 12 Sutherland, Mitchell      16 RHA4                     26.20   1 
 
Boys 17 Year Olds 200 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 21.85  18/09/2013  James Kermond, GRG4                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kermond, James            17 GRG4                     21.85R  1 
  2 Treeby, Benjamin          17 SAU6                     22.77   1 
  3 Collins, Bryce            17 RED6                     22.97   1 
  4 O'Donoghue, Luke          17 TAS7                     23.17   2 
  5 Lowe, Thomas              17 ARD4                     23.73   2 
  6 Wilmering, Lucas          17 THA4                     24.11   1 
  7 Boctor, Joshua            17 NWC2                     24.29   2 
 
Boys 18-19 200 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 22.35  2004        Richard Haggie, St Josephs                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collum, Anthony           18 SPX6                     22.47  
  2 Bate, Nicholas            18 KNX3                     22.48  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Sean         18 SPX6                     22.55  
  4 Petterson, Luke           18 ARD4                     23.19  
  5 Fitzgerald, Nicholas      18 RFC6                     23.72  
  6 Hawkins, Callum           18 IGS4                     24.12  
  7 Lord, Matthew             18 WCC4                     24.21  
  8 Lamb, Hayden              18 WYG2                     24.59  
 
Boys 16-19 200 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey T/F20, Blake       18 SPN4                     25.98  
  2 Dibley T/F20, Jesse       17 SIC5                     26.39  
  3 Bruce T/F01, Nicholas     17 BTA4                     29.11  
  4 Kyriakakis T/F 20, Anast  16 WCC2                     31.49  
  5 Twomey T/F 20, Scott      16 MTA2                     38.02  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 55.50  2006        Matthew Lee, ICS Cordeaux                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacquot, Oliver           13 SPX6                     56.77   1 
  2 Sandona, Michael          13 ASC6                     57.48   1 
  3 Tegel, Ethan              13 THG4                     58.81   2 
  4 Bonanni, Paolo            13 OAK6                     58.94   1 
  5 Apps, Lachlan             13 GPC2                     59.94   1 
  6 Hermanns, Karl            13 WCC2                   1:01.90   2 
  7 Fleming, Scott            13 EMA7                   1:02.07   2 
  8 Hutt, Elliot              13 TIG4                   1:02.54   1 
  9 Sampson, Jeremiah         13 THA4                   1:03.30   1 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 52.51  19/09/2012  Huw Knox, T A S                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                     54.76   1 
  2 Speck, Hugh               14 TKS5                     55.83   2 
  3 Prendiville, Monte        14 SIC5                     56.10   2 
  4 Gibson, Kyle              14 KWS6                     56.23   1 
  5 Srour, Ali                14 AC_4                     56.29   2 
  6 Godfrey, William          14 INA2                     56.53   1 
  7 Ballard-McBride, Finn     14 NEW5                     56.63   2 
  8 Duncan, Percy             14 TAS7                     59.27   2 
  9 Gribbin, James            14 AAC4                   1:01.20   1 
 10 Appo, Bayley              14 LGS4                   1:01.59   2 
 11 Underwood, Kyle           14 EMA7                   1:04.61   2 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 50.42  2011        James Kermond, Georges River Grammar        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Hamish           15 KWS6                     52.09  
  2 Males, Jesse              15 SPG6                     54.37  
  3 Buch, Harry               15 TES4                     54.73  
  4 Chandler, Liam            15 HAC4                     55.55  
  5 Pryde, Angus              15 TIG4                     56.03  
  6 Sheridan, Joshua          15 CCG6                     56.40  
  7 Green, William            15 OXF2                     58.68  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 49.87  2004        Tristan Garrett, Waverley College           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCann, Toby              16 BDC7                     50.54   1 
  2 Allen, Ben                16 BDC7                     52.20   2 
  3 Halsey, Joseph            16 SPB4                     52.85   1 
  4 Cerra, Adrian             16 SPC6                     53.08   1 
  5 Sutherland, Mitchell      16 RHA4                     53.39   1 
  6 Sullivan, Lucas           16 TAR2                     53.95   1 
  7 Galvin, Tom               16 ASC6                     54.01   1 
  8 Bolton, Zachary           16 GPC2                     54.51   1 
  9 Rose, Sam                 16 CHV6                     55.12   2 
 10 Dymond, Connor            16 WAC4                     56.52   2 
 
Boys 17 Year Olds 400 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 49.90  19/09/2012  Sean Fitzsimmons, St Pius X Colleg          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kermond, James            17 GRG4                     49.96  
  2 Augood, Christopher       17 CCG6                     52.92  
  3 Brewer, Samuel            17 IGS4                     54.03  
  4 Wirekoh, Nana             17 THG4                     54.93  
  5 Engwirda, Matthew         17 EMA7                     59.84  
 
Boys 18-19 400 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 49.09  2004        Joel Milburn, Trinity Grammar               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Sean         18 SPX6                     49.81  
  2 Lichtenberger, Curtis     18 SSC6                     52.92  
  3 Shearwood, Max            18 CCG6                     54.06  
  4 Paisley-Topp, Keanu       18 NAC4                     57.78  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:16.37  18/09/2013  Ethan Ivory, SSC6                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivory, Ethan              12 SSC6                   2:16.37R 
  2 Farrington, Charlie       12 TKS5                   2:27.03  
  3 Neoklis, Adrian           12 THA4                   2:28.72  
  4 Radford, Charlie          12 TAS7                   2:33.31  
  5 Jerusalem, luis           12 SPX6                   2:34.00  
  6 Buckham, Jesse            12 NAC4                   2:34.80  
  7 Nicholson, Edwin          12 HVG4                   2:36.70  
  8 Clarke, Harrison          12 NEW5                   2:39.03  
  9 Smith, Oliver             12 NEW5                   2:43.80  
 10 Read, Joel                12 COV2                   2:47.82  
 11 Youlten, Zachary          12 SAU6                   2:49.84  
 12 Deane, Stephen            12 PHC2                   2:51.37  
 13 Gurr, Jarod               12 MED2                   2:53.58  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:09.97  2011        Julien Smith, The Illawarra GS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Lorcan           13 SPN4                   2:15.24  
  2 Metcalf, Elliot           13 SGS5                   2:15.59  
  3 Tegel, Ethan              13 THG4                   2:15.97  
  4 Egan, Tyler               13 SHC2                   2:16.31  
  5 Fleming, Scott            13 EMA7                   2:19.12  
  6 Fleming, Cameron          13 TSC5                   2:23.90  
  7 Lynch, Thomas             13 CCG6                   2:27.83  
  8 Huijsen, Luke             13 SAU6                   2:31.01  
  9 Mizzi, Damian             13 WOL4                   2:32.10  
 10 Cromhout, Travis          13 COV2                   2:33.33  
 11 Woolbank, Sam             13 NEW5                   2:43.71  
 12 Penman, Darcy             13 TKS5                   2:46.66  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:04.30  2011        Joseph James Halsey, St Peters Broulee    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Lachlan           14 SAU6                   2:04.55  
  2 Ballard-McBride, Finn     14 NEW5                   2:06.75  
  3 Schoff, Jasper            14 SGS5                   2:09.00  
  4 Gibson, Kyle              14 KWS6                   2:11.67  
  5 Hill, Caleb               14 HVG4                   2:14.58  
  6 Polinsky, Liam            14 PAC4                   2:16.95  
  7 Maxwell, Jesse            14 SPN4                   2:17.79  
  8 Graham, Jordan            14 RJA2                   2:17.99  
  9 Chicharo, Daniel          14 ICC2                   2:20.94  
 10 Dickinson, Rob            14 TKS5                   2:24.26  
 -- Armstrong, Harry          14 COV2                        DQ   IAAF 163.5
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:00.68  19/09/2012  Joseph Halsey, St Peter's                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryde, Angus              15 TIG4                   2:07.86  
  2 Eversheim, Mathias        15 TSA8                   2:08.25  
  3 Scarr, Matthew            15 CCG6                   2:13.20  
  4 Myers, Sebastian          15 MAS4                   2:13.43  
  5 Jenson, Darcy             15 SPC6                   2:15.65  
  6 Baker, Joshua             15 MAM2                   2:17.32  
  7 Brown, Nathan             15 OAK6                   2:19.68  
  8 Poyitt, Martyn            15 RBS4                   2:19.87  
  9 Monk, Tristan             15 SSC2                   2:22.78  
 10 Chapman, Jacob            15 SSC2                   2:29.09  
 11 Peterson, Jordan          15 KAS7                   2:30.68  
 
Boys 12-15 800 Metre Run Multi Class

================================================================
   NSWCIS: R 3:21.22  2013        Robert Stott, Central Coast GS 
 Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stott  T/F36, Robert      15 CCG6                   3:21.22R  
  2 Baker T/F 38, Nathaniel   13 PHC2                   3:46.10  
 

Boys 16-19 800 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey T/F20, Blake       18 SPN4                   2:49.22  

Boys 16 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1:56.40  2006        James Kaan, Oakhill College               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John, Taylor              16 BAR3                   1:57.79  
  2 Halsey, Joseph            16 SPB4                   1:58.68  
  3 Moss, Benjamin            16 KNX3                   2:01.11  
  4 Lanigan, Zachary          16 SGS5                   2:04.14  
  5 North, William            16 KNX3                   2:06.70  
  6 Sullivan, Lucas           16 TAR2                   2:06.98  
  7 Quinn, Ben                16 SJC5                   2:09.56  
  8 Hooper, Oli               16 SJC5                   2:09.62  
  9 Wilkinson, Connor         16 CCG6                   2:11.57  
 10 Henson, Nick              16 OAK6                   2:11.86  
 11 Bellamy, Samual           16 KWS6                   2:12.53  
 12 Bozinovski, Christian     16 GRG4                   2:17.80  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2:00.10  2004        Charlie Wythes, The Kings School          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Jason              17 TSA8                   2:03.19  
  2 Augood, Christopher       17 CCG6                   2:03.46  
  3 Paine, Hamish             17 TIG4                   2:08.58  
  4 Smith, Rory               17 CHV6                   2:11.06  
  5 Myors, Jake               17 SAS4                   2:15.90  
  6 Gillon, Rhys              17 INA2                   2:17.70  
  7 Oxley, Mitchell           17 SSC6                   2:22.85  
 
Boys 18+ 800 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1:53.07  2009        Michael Bingham, Shellharbour  AC         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brazier, Ollie            18 SPC4                   2:11.92  
  2 Stewart, Edward           18 WYF2                   2:14.60  
  3 Christie, Josh            18 WCC2                   2:18.36  
  4 Liney, Cameron            18 WYG2                   2:27.31  
 
Boys 16-19 800 Metre Run Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey T/F20, Blake       18 SPN4                   2:49.22  

Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:48.71  2004        Keith Gregson, Northholm Grammar          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckham, Jesse            12 NAC4                   5:16.05  
  2 Farrington, Charlie       12 TKS5                   5:18.61  
  3 Evans, Thomas             12 AAC4                   5:21.48  
  4 Smith, Oliver             12 NEW5                   5:29.33  
  5 Bywater, Ben              12 MAS4                   5:52.25  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:30.66  18/09/2013  Lorcan Redmond, SPN4                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Lorcan           13 SPN4                   4:30.66R 
  2 Metcalf, Elliot           13 SGS5                   4:38.39  
  3 Fleming, Cameron          13 TSC5                   4:50.99  
  4 Holding, Samuel           13 MC_4                   4:51.61  
  5 Egan, Tyler               13 SHC2                   5:07.67  
  6 Makeham, Nicholas         13 TAS7                   5:10.50  
  7 Nikolaev, Iavor           13 STG2                   5:26.46  
  8 Crouch, Harry             13 KWS6                   5:28.42  
  9 Ventura, Thomas           13 SPX6                   5:33.24  
 10 Ferreira, Jamie           13 SPX6                   5:33.65  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:23.70  19/09/2012  Luke Gorman, St. Aloysius                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, William            14 OAK6                   4:27.59  
  2 Ballard-McBride, Finn     14 NEW5                   4:34.89  
  3 Maxwell, Jesse            14 SPN4                   4:36.79  
  4 Doherty, Charles          14 SIC5                   4:39.14  
  5 Polinsky, Liam            14 PAC4                   4:44.91  
  6 Armstrong, Harry          14 COV2                   4:45.81  
  7 Hill, Caleb               14 HVG4                   4:56.62  
  8 Whiteley, Connor          14 KWS6                   4:57.15  
  9 Proctor, Joshua           14 BCC2                   5:03.03  
 10 Mason, Robert             14 PEN2                   5:29.56  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:18.77  2011        Charlie Hunter, Central Coast GS          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarr, Matthew            15 CCG6                   4:24.66  
  2 Duffy, Scott              15 SJC5                   4:32.24  
  3 Eversheim, Mathias        15 TSA8                   4:34.98  
  4 Hazan, Daniel             15 MOR4                   4:41.64  
  5 Pryde, Angus              15 TIG4                   4:45.49  
  6 Brown, Nathan             15 OAK6                   4:47.28  
  7 Brooks, Charlie           15 SLG4                   4:53.26  
  8 Longmuir, Hamish          15 BCC2                   4:59.20  
  9 Apps, Lachlan             15 TAS7                   5:19.45  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:15.00  2006        Daniel Bulmer, Lindisfarne Anglican       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John, Taylor              16 BAR3                   4:20.72  
  2 Moss, Benjamin            16 KNX3                   4:21.17  
  3 Halsey, Joseph            16 SPB4                   4:26.64  
  4 Duncan, Tristan           16 HAC4                   4:33.99  
  5 Stevenson, Joshua         16 TAS7                   4:38.16  
  6 Philpott, Lachlan         16 STC4                   4:39.12  
  7 Cobcroft, Peter           16 ASC6                   4:45.80  
  8 Tucker, Hayden            16 COV2                   4:55.45  
  9 Tupper, Jacob             16 WYF2                   4:55.46  
 10 Burton, Elijah            16 SAU6                   5:03.57  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:14.59  18/09/2013  Matthew Dempsey, SIC5                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Matthew          17 SIC5                   4:14.59R 
  2 Paine, Hamish             17 TIG4                   4:29.84  
  3 Myors, Jake               17 SAS4                   4:32.01  
  4 Smith, Rory               17 CHV6                   4:36.86  
  5 Young, Jason              17 TSA8                   4:39.80  
  6 Engwirda, Matthew         17 EMA7                   4:40.08  
  7 Johnston, Sam             17 TAS7                   4:41.15  
  8 Reid, Lachlan             17 SAU6                   4:45.00  
  9 Cortese, Ben              17 SPC6                   5:12.54  
 
Boys 18-19 1500 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 4:12.87  2009        Daniel Bulmer, Lindisfarne AC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huang, Christopher        18 SPX6                   4:24.39  
  2 Sinclair, Jock            18 TSS6                   4:34.30  
  3 Brazier, Ollie            18 SPC4                   4:42.01  
  4 Gates, Zachary            18 TSS6                   4:59.15  
  5 Liney, Cameron            18 WYG2                   5:01.19  
 
Boys 12-14 3000 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 9:27.91  18/09/2013  Lorcan Redmond, SPN4                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Lorcan           13 SPN4                   9:27.91R 
  2 Whiteley, Connor          14 KWS6                  10:10.81  
  3 Luksich, Cameron          14 NG_4                  10:11.62  
  4 Herger, Dominic           14 GRG4                  10:21.97  
  5 Mills, Jack               14 SAU6                  10:30.94  
  6 Barker, Jenson            14 OXL6                  10:35.59  
  7 Atkinson, Will            14 NBC2                  11:36.06  
  8 Harris, Elijah            13 TOO2                  12:44.47  
 
Boys 15-16 3000 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 9:22.02  2008        Richard Bastable, St Columba AC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarr, Matthew            15 CCG6                   9:37.97  
  2 Fox, Jack                 16 SJC5                   9:41.28  
  3 Callaughan, Tom           16 SJC5                   9:42.68  
  4 Roberts, Tom              15 OAK6                   9:51.22  
  5 Rofe, Matthew             16 WCC4                   9:57.15  
  6 Philpott, Lachlan         16 STC4                  10:03.22  
  7 Lee, Cooper               15 THG4                  10:07.46  
  8 Longmuir, Hamish          15 BCC2                  10:11.12  
  9 Jenson, Darcy             15 SPC6                  10:33.88  
 
Boys 17-19 3000 Metre Run
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 9:25.33  2007        Mitchell Ryan, Macarthur AS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myors, Jake               17 SAS4                   9:43.30  
  2 Catzikiris, Dylan         17 SGS4                   9:50.30  
  3 Engwirda, Matthew         17 EMA7                  10:05.20  
  4 Gan, Alexander            18 SPX6                  10:15.20  
  5 Soufron, Felix            17 BMG6                  10:17.90  
  6 Gates, Zachary            18 TSS6                  10:52.50  
  7 Liney, Cameron            18 WYG2                  11:06.00  
  8 Hayden, Pierce            17 TAS7                  12:09.30  
  9 Lane, Tom                 17 TAS7                  14:37.20  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles 80m .762m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.50  2004        Adam Jenner, Richard Johnson                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan          12 TKS5                     14.14  
  2 Karabesinis, James        12 NEW5                     14.15  
  3 Kerwick, Joshua           12 RHA4                     14.39  
 -- Clarke, Harrison          12 NEW5                       DNF  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 90 Metre Hurdles 90m .762m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.30  18/09/2013  John Economides, RED6                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, John          13 RED6                     13.30R 
  2 Camenzuli, Zane           13 PAC4                     13.57  
  3 Kendrick-Little, Tim      13 SCE5                     13.87  
  4 Ekstrom, Kyle             13 OAK6                     14.88  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles 100m .84m
===================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.79  2007        Matthew Lee, ICS Cordeaux                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                     15.41   2 
  2 Richardson, Samuel        14 SPX6                     15.62   2 
  3 Frost, Nicholas           14 KNX3                     15.66   1 
  4 Shaw, Caelan              14 SAC6                     15.81   2 
  5 Parker-Reynolds, Sam      14 BDC7                     16.24   1 
  6 Gammie, Tom               14 TKS5                     16.28   1 
  7 O'Brien, Alex             14 PHS4                     16.71   2 
  8 Petterson, Hugh           14 ARD4                     17.08   2 
  9 Strong, Marshall          14 TKS5                     17.45   1 
 10 Thaning, Emil             14 OXL6                     19.02   2 
 11 Azzopardi, Joshua         14 MAS4                     19.13   1 
 12 Preston, Gillon           14 LAG7                     19.74   2 
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles 100m .84m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 14.02  19/09/2012  Nick Andrews, The Kings School              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duve, Stuart              15 ARD4                     15.66  
  2 Martin, Tim               15 OAK6                     17.32  
  3 Quirico, Benjamin         15 OXL6                     18.12  
  4 Morgan, Nicholas          15 MC_4                     18.40  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds 110 Metre Hurdles 110m .914m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 15.28  18/09/2013  Matt Wood, BAR3                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Matt                16 BAR3                     15.28R 
  2 Fisher, Mathew            16 KNX3                     16.27  
  3 Sullivan, Lucas           16 TAR2                     16.55  
  4 Byron, Joshua             16 PHS4                     17.43  
 
Boys 17 110 Metre Hurdles 110m .914m
================================================================
   17 NSWCIS: R 14.88  2004        Miles Engelen, Knox Grammar School          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowsett, Matthew          17 SCE5                     15.06  
  2 Collins, Bryce            17 RED6                     15.48  
 
Boys 18-19 110 Metre Hurdles 110m .991m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 14.28  2005        Derek Mansour, Kinross Wolaroi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killen, Ben               18 CCG6                     22.38  
 
Boys 14 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 47.22  2008        William Carey                               
                       T Angel, S Harriman, P Kerin, R Ball              
     Equal R: ! 47.22  2013        St. Andrew's Cathedral                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Andrew’s Cathedral-ISA  'A'                        47.22! 
     1) Dela Cruz, Justin 14            2) Whitehead, Hugo 14             
     3) Harrison, Nathan 13             4) Shaw, Caelan 14                
  2 St PiusX-ISA  'A'                                     47.80  
     1) Huth, Marcus 14                 2) Graziotto, Thomas 14           
     3) Easy, Domonic 13                4) Jacquot, Oliver 13             
  3 Hunter Valley-AICES  'A'                              49.08  
     1) Lefmann, Flynn 14               2) Mathias, Askil 14              
     3) Perrott, Douglas 14             4) Mitchell, Finn 13              
  4 Int.Football School-AICES  'A'                        49.30  
     1) Boyd, Zachary 14                2) Buxton, Lachlan 14             
     3) Denis, Ethan 14                 4) Caisley, Matthew 13            
  5 St Augustines-ISA  'A'                                49.77  
     1) Hopoate, Albert 12              2) Allan, Jesse 14                
     3) Thomas, Liam 14                 4) Osborne, Nicholas 13           
 
Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Open
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 42.66  2004        St.Josephs, St Josephs                      
                       R.Haggie, S.Cameron, B.Bates, T.Broomhan          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Augustines-ISA  'A'                                44.49  
     1) Treeby, Benjamin 17             2) McDonald, Grant 18             
     3) Levene, Matthew 17              4) Tyler, Joshua 18               
  2 St Phillips-NC-AICES  'A'                             45.30  
     1) Davies, Thomas 16               2) Catt, Jayden 16                
     3) Benbow, Harrison 17             4) Pettigrew, Joshua 16           
  3 Arndell-AICES  'A'                                    45.91  
     1) Tagg, Nicholas 18               2) Thornton, Benjamin 17          
     3) Jones, Daniel 16                4) Wiese, Jack 16                 
  4 Redlands-ISA  'A'                                     46.19  
     1) McMURDO, Scott 17               2) Collins, Bryce 17              
     3) Martin, Michael 18              4) Mason, Oscar 18                
  5 Sutherland Shire-CSSA  'A'                            46.59  
     1) Ishak, Michael 16               2) Carroll, Benjamin 16           
     3) Ibbotson, Jake 16               4) Egan, Luke 16                  
  6 Bishop Druitt-NCIS  'A'                               46.86  
     1) McCann, Toby 16                 2) Allen, Ben 16                  
     3) Jacobs, Je 17                   4) Robertson, Campbell 17         
  7 The Armidale School-NCIS  'A'                         47.07  
     1) Mayhew-Saunders, Ollie 14       2) Duncan, Percy 14               
     3) Hunt, Jono 16                   4) O'Donoghue, Luke 17            
     5) Johnston, Sam 17                6)                                
 
Boys 12 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.35m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.65m  2004        Keliti Vaingalo, Newington                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaac             12 INA2                     1.46m  
  2 El-Chami, Aref            12 AMY4                     1.43m  
  3 Kollias, Nicholas         12 SPY6                     1.40m  
  4 Fraser, Patrick           12 SAU6                     1.35m  
  5 James, Benjamin           12 SPC4                    J1.35m  
 -- Akol, Achour              12 SSC6                        NH  
 -- Searles, Andrew           12 WCC4                        NH  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.40m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.66m  18/09/2013  Ryan Mitchell, OAK6                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            13 OAK6                     1.66mR 
  2 Cleary- Gorton, Jason     13 SAC6                     1.61m  
  3 Yoon, Tiger               13 RPK2                     1.58m  
  4 Grey, Luke                13 MQA2                     1.55m  
  5 Schmidt-Uili, Oscar       13 SPC6                     1.50m  
  5 Rowston, Max              13 THG4                     1.50m  
  5 Kruger, Rouban            13 OXF2                     1.50m  
  8 Beilharz, Daniel          13 CCA4                     1.40m  
 -- Punanov, Gleb             13 PHS4                        NH  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.45m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.81m  2006        Simon Hopson-Jones, Blue Mountains Grammar  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Mason               14 HVG4                     1.69m  
  2 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                     1.66m  
  3 Strong, Marshall          14 TKS5                    J1.66m  
  4 Allan, Jesse              14 SAU6                    J1.66m  
  5 Richardson, Samuel        14 SPX6                    J1.66m  
  6 Hukins, Jacob             14 NBC2                    J1.66m  
  7 Schofield, Jared          14 HES4                     1.63m  
  8 Mathias, Askil            14 HVG4                     1.60m  
  9 Preston, Gillon           14 LAG7                     1.55m  
  9 Parker-Reynolds, Sam      14 BDC7                     1.55m  
 11 Francis, Alex             14 SCE5                    J1.55m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.50m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 1.95m  18/09/2013  Jonathan Hookey, SJC5                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hookey, Jonathan          15 SJC5                     1.95mR 
  2 Pinter, Matthew           15 SPC6                     1.80m  
  2 Kelly, Patrick            15 MQA2                     1.80m  
  4 Gak, Deng                 15 SAU6                    J1.80m  
  5 Osborne, Luke             15 RHA4                     1.75m  
  6 Ledger, Richard           15 SLG4                    J1.75m  
  7 Talbot, Conrad            15 NGS4                    J1.75m  
  8 Almond, Joel              15 INA2                     1.55m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.60m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2.08m  2004        Simon Cohen, Maitland C S                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Sebastian           16 NEW5                     1.88m  
  2 Gabor, Hugh               16 CHV6                     1.85m  
  3 Dymond, Connor            16 WAC4                    J1.85m  
  4 Villis, Reuben            16 TSA8                     1.80m  
  5 Cullen, Hamish            16 BMG6                    J1.80m  
  6 Ridge, Nick               16 SCE5                    J1.80m  
  7 Cruickshank, Jed          16 AAC4                     1.75m  
  8 Peters, Warren            16 OXF2                     1.70m  
  9 Delaney, Michael          16 RED6                    J1.70m  
 10 Sweet, Jackson            16 INA2                     1.65m  
 11 Tynan, Xavier             16 TAC8                     1.60m  
 -- Langoulant, Louis         16 PHS4                        NH  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds High Jump SH 1.65m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2.03m  2010        Miles Cole-Clark, Hunter Valley GS          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faaeteete, Drey           17 MAD2                     2.00m  
  2 Day, Harrison             17 SJC5                     1.95m  
  3 Awet, Bill                17 SAU6                     1.89m  
  4 De La Harpe, Aaron        17 SSC2                     1.75m  
  5 Colman, Jordan            17 OAK6                     1.70m  
  5 Bennett, James            17 AS_4                     1.70m  
  7 Whitfield, Sam            17 CHV6                    J1.70m  
  8 Robertson, Campbell       17 BDC7                     1.65m  
  8 Hurwood, Daniel           17 WCC4                     1.65m  
  8 Jacobs, Je                17 BDC7                     1.65m  
 
Boys 18-19 High Jump SH 1.70m
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 2.06m  2008        Andrew Doyle, St.Patricks                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooksley, Byron           18 CBK3                     1.80m  
  2 Keating, Anthony          18 TIG4                     1.70m  
 -- Bayer, Greg               18 SPX6                        NH  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.09m  2010        Jordan Shelley, The Hills GS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davenport-Rassouli, Tyle  12 BDC7                     5.02m  
  2 Karabesinis, James        12 NEW5                     4.86m  
  3 Williams, Jordan          12 TKS5                     4.82m  
  4 Fraser, Patrick           12 SAU6                     4.80m  
  5 O'Shea, Oliver            12 NEW5                     4.76m  
  6 El-Chami, Aref            12 AMY4                     4.72m  
  7 Kerwick, Joshua           12 RHA4                     4.57m  
  8 Morgan, Thomas            12 TAS7                     4.43m  
  9 Collie, Bailey            12 BTA4                     4.41m  
 10 Cavaleri, Justin          12 SPX6                     4.34m  
 11 Dalleh, Anthony           12 GRE2                     4.32m  
 12 Waite, Ryan               12 TAR2                     4.29m  
 13 Rogers-Fellowes, Jesse    12 SPG6                     4.25m  
 14 Boniface, Baylen          12 LAG7                     4.18m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 5.85m  2010        Dylan Bennett, Hunter Valley GS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Matthew          13 LAG7                     5.49m  
  2 Ius, Christopher          13 SPC6                     5.39m  
  3 Hutt, Elliot              13 TIG4                     5.34m  
  4 Economides, John          13 RED6                     5.32m  
  5 Mitchell, Ryan            13 OAK6                     5.29m  
  6 Apps, Lachlan             13 GPC2                     5.26m  
  7 Caisley, Matthew          13 IFS4                     5.06m  
  8 Ross, Byron               13 SHE4                     4.65m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 6.02m  2006        William Rodgers, Penrith Anglican           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefmann, Flynn            14 HVG4                     5.80m  
  2 Allan, Jesse              14 SAU6                     5.65m  
  3 Schofield, Jared          14 HES4                     5.54m  
  4 Naylor, Jesse             14 INA2                     5.42m  
  5 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                     5.38m  
  6 Preston, Gillon           14 LAG7                     5.22m  
  7 Dummer, Charlie           14 OXL6                     5.06m  
  8 Parker-Reynolds, Sam      14 BDC7                     5.03m  
  9 Telling, Thomas           14 SPG6                     4.93m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 6.22m  2003        Sam Rodgers, Penrith Anglican               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, George           15 KWS6                     6.02m  
  2 Kelly, Patrick            15 MQA2                     5.99m  
  3 Weir, Raphael             15 IGS4                     5.74m  
  4 Buhagiar, Trent           15 IFS4                     5.72m  
  5 Thomas, Jarrod            15 WCC4                     5.70m  
  6 Pipers, Caleb             15 PEN2                    J5.70m  
  7 Vaughan, Daniel           15 SSC6                     5.66m  
  8 Newey, Max                15 SAU6                     4.81m  
 
Boys 12-15 Long Jump Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stott  T/F36, Robert      15 CCG6                     3.56m  
  2 Jones T/F 20, Lachlan     14 WCC2                     2.86m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 6.60m  18/09/2013  Jack Wiese, AAC4                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiese, Jack               16 AAC4                     6.60mR 
  2 Bennett, Dylan            16 HVG4                     6.57m  
  3 Cullen, Hamish            16 BMG6                     6.34m  
  4 Burrows, Joshua           16 CHC2                     6.12m  
  5 Gabor, Hugh               16 CHV6                     6.01m  
  6 McEwan, Samuel            16 ICC2                     5.97m  
  7 Pettigrew, Joshua         16 SPN4                     5.93m  
  8 Hunt, Jono                16 TAS7                     5.91m  
  9 Drake, Sebastian          16 TOO2                     5.37m  
 10 O'Neil, Patrick           16 SPW8                     5.27m  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 6.77m  2004        Matthew Walker, St. Aloysius                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurwood, Daniel           17 WCC4                     6.40m  
  2 Lowe, Thomas              17 ARD4                     6.14m  
  3 Neist, Dion               17 WCC2                     6.02m  
  4 Treeby, Benjamin          17 SAU6                     5.90m  
  5 Jacobs, Je                17 BDC7                     5.46m  
 
Boys 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 6.75m  2008        Ian Dewhurst, Arndell AC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manson, Eammon            18 SPX6                     6.34m  
  2 Harrington, Jake          18 HAC4                     6.22m  
  3 Bolton, Nicholas          18 RBS4                     5.61m  
  4 Lamb, Hayden              18 WYG2                     5.03m  
 
Boys 16+ Long Jump Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dibley T/F20, Jesse       17 SIC5                     4.68m  
  2 Bruce T/F01, Nicholas     17 BTA4                     3.98m  
  3 Twomey T/F 20, Scott      16 MTA2                     2.96m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 11.52m  18/09/2013  John Economides, RED6                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, John          13 RED6                    11.52mR 
  2 Ius, Christopher          13 SPC6                    10.97m  
  3 Jeffrey, Brenton          13 SPG6                     9.90m  
  4 Jackson, Thomas           13 MQA2                     9.67m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.45m  2004        Ben Hancock, St Pauls GS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexander       14 ACC2                    11.64m  
  2 Allan, Jesse              14 SAU6                    11.44m  
  3 Parker-Reynolds, Sam      14 BDC7                    11.35m  
  4 Lefmann, Flynn            14 HVG4                    11.10m  
  5 Preston, Gillon           14 LAG7                    10.92m  
  6 Dummer, Charlie           14 OXL6                    10.90m  
  7 Hill, Caleb               14 HVG4                    10.68m  
  8 Rankin, Angus             14 SPX6                    10.64m  
  9 Duncan, Percy             14 TAS7                    10.04m  
 10 Pilon, Dominic            14 TAS7                    10.03m  
 11 Devaris, Ruben            14 PHS4                     9.77m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.70m  2005        Ben Hancock, St Pauls GS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridley, Jack              15 KWS6                    12.21m  
  2 Vaughan, Daniel           15 SSC6                    11.99m  
  3 Samuel, Martin            15 MAG8                    11.52m  
  4 Harrison, Clay            15 SPX6                    11.05m  
  5 Aston, Joshua             15 INA2                    10.69m  
  6 Pipers, Caleb             15 PEN2                    10.62m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 12.81m  2012        Daniel Hurwood, William Clarke College     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiese, Jack               16 AAC4                    12.40m  
  2 Gabor, Hugh               16 CHV6                    12.35m  
  3 Fedeli, Jordan            16 PAC4                    11.85m  
  4 Sutherland, Mitchell      16 RHA4                    11.34m  
  5 Pidcock, Aaron            16 SMG6                    11.24m  
  6 Hunt, Jono                16 TAS7                    10.70m  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds Triple Jump
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.95m  2009        William Rodgers, Penrith AC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurwood, Daniel           17 WCC4                    12.89m  
  2 Linehan, Seamus           17 OAK6                    11.88m  
  3 Hansen, Samuel            17 SAC6                    11.56m  
  4 Haydon, Matthew           17 TAS7                    11.47m  
  5 Onwutalobi, Ryan          17 BCC2                    11.41m  
  6 Field, Caleb              17 BTA4                    11.09m  
  7 Krishnan, Vasanth         17 NBC2                    10.20m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.91m  2004        Keliti Vaingalo, Newington                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yang, Kevin               12 TKS5                    12.86m  
  2 Nicholson, Edwin          12 HVG4                    10.32m  
  3 Waite, Ryan               12 TAR2                     9.95m  
  4 Christophy, George        12 SEC4                     9.66m  
  5 Khan, Nayab               12 AIA4                     9.64m  
  6 Lacey, Joel               12 SHC2                     9.46m  
  7 Sramek, Michael           12 OAK6                     9.42m  
  8 Fraser, Patrick           12 SAU6                     9.41m  
  9 Boniface, Baylen          12 LAG7                     8.59m  
 10 Mongta, Paul              12 SSC6                     7.22m  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 13.71m  2004        Max Cordony, St Ignatius                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Ben              13 SPX6                    13.59m  
  2 Saad, Christian           13 SPC6                    12.57m  
  3 Iving, Jack               13 TKS5                    12.27m  
  4 Parsons, Ben              13 ASC6                    11.78m  
  5 Turner, Ben               13 SCE5                    11.66m  
  6 White, Benjamin           13 KNX3                    10.91m  
  7 Sneddon, Jay              13 MC_4                    10.89m  
  8 Thompson, Lewis           13 WAV3                    10.81m  
  9 Gaudiello, Jesse          13 BAC4                    10.68m  
 10 Saville, Joel             13 SMC2                    10.20m  
 11 Grey, Luke                13 MQA2                    10.06m  
 12 Clark, Ryan               13 PHC2                     9.94m  
 13 Hamparsum, Ben            13 TAS7                     9.18m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 15.36m  2006        Liam Speers, Newcastle Grammar             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vermaak, Ruben            14 SHE4                    13.65m  
  2 Groutsis, James           14 TKS5                    13.01m  
  3 Mathias, Askil            14 HVG4                    12.42m  
  4 Frost, Nicholas           14 KNX3                    12.17m  
  5 Shaw, Caelan              14 SAC6                    12.04m  
  6 Cerra, Anthony            14 SPC6                    11.93m  
  7 Bowditch, Toby            14 CCA4                    11.67m  
  8 Mazzantini, Matteo        14 BCC2                    11.42m  
  9 Jackson, Harri            14 TAS7                    11.26m  
 10 Gundy-Clark, Dallas       14 TAR2                    11.22m  
 11 Ropati, Nathaniel         14 MVA2                    11.19m  
 12 Morris, Cambell           14 ASC6                    10.78m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 17.10m  2007        Liam Speers, Newcastle GS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spira, Andrew             15 CBK3                    16.73m  
  2 Kreymborg, Brandon        15 KNX3                    15.95m  
  3 Maguire, Jack             15 SAU6                    15.71m  
  4 White, Angus              15 SPB4                    14.93m  
  5 Carpenter, Lachlan        15 OAK6                    14.13m  
  6 Brissett, Will            15 TAS7                    13.86m  
  7 Burrows, Lachlan          15 SGS5                    13.76m  
  8 Sgouros, Cameron          15 SEC4                    13.64m  
  9 Ledger, Richard           15 SLG4                    13.32m  
 10 Burton, Ethan             15 RJA2                    11.92m  
 11 Spicer, Angus             15 PHC2                    11.81m  
 11 Bain, Dylan               15 CCG6                    11.81m  
 13 Battle, Riley             15 GPC2                    10.85m  
 
Boys 12-15 Shot Put Multi Class
================================================================
12-15 NSWCIS: R 6.55m  18/09/2013  Robert Stott  T/F36, CCG6                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stott  T/F36, Robert      15 CCG6                     6.55mR 
  2 Jones T/F 20, Lachlan     14 WCC2                     5.15m  
  2 Baker T/F 38, Nathaniel   13 PHC2                    J4.82m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 15.73m  2008        Liam Speers, Newcastle GS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kang, Aaron               16 TKS5                    13.06m  
  2 Faatui, Elia              16 SAU6                    12.83m  
  3 Simi, Joeni               16 MVA2                    12.10m  
  4 Cerra, Adrian             16 SPC6                    11.61m  
  5 Sheedy, Joshua            16 AS_4                    11.60m  
  6 Heffernan, Jack           16 SHE4                    11.29m  
  7 Hoy, Joshua               16 GPC2                    11.20m  
  8 Corbett, Lachlan          16 SPG6                    10.16m  
  9 White, Eli                16 BDC7                     9.67m  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 18.23m  2009        Liam Speers, Newcastle GS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Callum          17 TKS5                    14.58m  
  2 Ehrlich, David            17 RH_4                    13.66m  
  3 Simpson, Brad             17 WCC4                    13.63m  
  4 Marks, Ben                17 SSC6                    13.18m  
  5 Lough, James              17 SAU6                    12.96m  
  6 Ramsey, Samuel            17 CED2                    11.16m  
  7 Solomua-Faatoese, Allan   17 MVA2                    11.07m  
  8 Hayden, Pierce            17 TAS7                    10.18m  
 
Boys 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 22.24m  2003        Henry Mitchell, CAS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           18 WCC2                    14.03m  
  2 Taylor, Charlie           18 SAU6                    12.11m  
  3 Campion, Kadison          18 SSC6                    11.24m  
 
Boys 16+ Shot Put Multi Class
================================================================
  16+ NSWCIS: R 7.66m  2009        Ben Sutton F36 (72.26%), Redlands           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dibley T/F20, Jesse       17 SIC5                     6.96m  
  2 Bruce T/F01, Nicholas     17 BTA4                     6.71m  
  3 Twomey T/F 20, Scott      16 MTA2                     5.03m  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Discus Throw 750g
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 37.52m  2008        Aaron Apikotoa, Oakhill College            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delahunty, Liam           12 RAC8                    32.02m  
  2 Hall, Daniel              12 SPX6                    30.06m  
  3 Christophy, George        12 SEC4                    28.79m  
  4 Khan, Nayab               12 AIA4                    24.14m  
  5 Fraser, Patrick           12 SAU6                    22.84m  
  6 Lacey, Joel               12 SHC2                    22.68m  
  7 Shannon, Kobe             12 STG2                    22.08m  
  8 Lew, Hayden               12 MQA2                    20.30m  
  9 Cunningham, Benjamin      12 KAS7                    20.19m  
 10 Boniface, Baylen          12 LAG7                    14.35m  
 -- Nicholson, Edwin          12 HVG4                      FOUL  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 39.00m  18/09/2013  Kyle Ekstrom, OAK6                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekstrom, Kyle             13 OAK6                    39.00mR 
  2 Thompson, Lewis           13 WAV3                    37.94m  
  3 Harrold, Angus            13 TKS5                    37.65m  
  4 Walsh, Connor             13 CHV6                    34.89m  
  5 Parsons, Ben              13 ASC6                    31.88m  
  6 Sneddon, Jay              13 MC_4                    31.10m  
  7 Egan, Tyler               13 SHC2                    27.81m  
  8 Shilson-Josling, Simon    13 STG2                    26.11m  
  9 Newling, Joshua           13 PHC2                    23.95m  
 10 Leach, Tasman             13 NAC4                    23.79m  
 11 White, Benjamin           13 KNX3                    22.56m  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 51.76m  2006        Liam Speers, Newcastle Grammar             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Nicholas           14 KNX3                    46.99m  
  2 Smith, Joshua             14 SSC2                    39.53m  
  3 Vermaak, Ruben            14 SHE4                    39.17m  
  4 Rankin, Angus             14 SPX6                    38.10m  
  5 Shaw, Caelan              14 SAC6                    36.58m  
  6 Harriman, Steven          14 WAC4                    33.39m  
  7 Mazzantini, Matteo        14 BCC2                    33.12m  
  8 Gallard, Joshua           14 RJA2                    28.80m  
  9 Bolton, Lachlan           14 RBS4                    27.33m  
 10 Weldon, William           14 SSC6                    27.00m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 57.60m  2007        William Sacliotto, Arden                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maguire, Jack             15 SAU6                    49.03m  
  2 Jennis, Matthew           15 IGS4                    48.58m  
  3 White, Angus              15 SPB4                    47.26m  
  4 Baker, Joshua             15 MAM2                    45.34m  
  5 Spira, Andrew             15 CBK3                    45.20m  
  6 McFadden, James           15 STA3                    41.57m  
  7 Nicolson, William         15 THG4                    35.81m  
  8 Yan, Wilson               15 COV2                    34.93m  
  9 Briglia, Mario            15 SPC6                    32.48m  
 10 Doowage, Jeremy           15 RFC6                    32.19m  
 11 Simi, Josiah              15 MVA2                    31.17m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 53.39m  2008        Liam Speers, Newcastle GS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brodie          16 INA2                    37.06m  
  2 Koop, Jackson             16 SAU6                    36.26m  
  3 North, William            16 KNX3                    35.10m  
  4 Parle, Lachlan            16 OAK6                    33.82m  
  5 Simi, Joeni               16 MVA2                    32.28m  
  6 Pettigrew, Joshua         16 SPN4                    31.20m  
  7 Sullivan, Lucas           16 TAR2                    29.23m  
  8 Kappler, Zachary          16 BAC4                    26.74m  
  9 Finch, Llachlan           16 SPX6                    23.30m  
 
Boys 12-15 Discus Throw Multi Class
  
 Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
   NSWCIS: R 16.69  2013        Robert Stott, Central Coast GS
 Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stott  T/F36, Robert      15 CCG6                    16.69mR  
  2 Baker T/F 38, Nathaniel   13 PHC2                    11.40m  

Boys 17 Year Olds Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 56.72m  2009        Peter Stepasiuk, Regents Park CS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onwutalobi, Ryan          17 BCC2                    37.08m  
  2 Williams, Jonathon        17 SHE4                    31.81m  
  3 Jackson, Lachlan          17 SPC6                    28.86m  
  4 Kheir, Mahde              17 GRG4                    27.56m  
  5 Wallace, Mitchell         17 SPP4                    26.51m  
 
Boys 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 44.97m  2011        Evan Jennis, CAS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           18 WCC2                    41.82m  
  2 Killen, Ben               18 CCG6                    37.19m  
  3 Gagen, Luke               18 PAC4                    24.65m  
 
Boys 16-19 Discus Throw Multi Class
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruce T/F01, Nicholas     17 BTA4                    15.48m  
  2 Twomey T/F 20, Scott      16 MTA2                    13.45m  

Boys 13 Year Olds Javelin Throw 600gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 52.45m  2006        Curtis Vella, William Carey CS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Nathan          13 SAC6                    32.04m  
  2 Grey, Luke                13 MQA2                    31.60m  
  3 Carter, Dylan             13 AS_4                    29.47m  
  4 Huard, Luke               13 NAC4                    29.40m  
  5 Miller, Lachlan           13 RED6                    28.06m  
  6 Gibbons, Luke             13 CHA2                    28.03m  
  7 Pearson, Keith            13 COV2                    24.89m  
  8 Leicht, Thomas            13 STC4                    24.31m  
 -- Frangi, Leon              13 SPC6                      FOUL  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 49.72m  2007        Curtis Vella, William                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herger, Eric              14 GRG4                    41.04m  
  2 Smith, Joshua             14 SSC2                    38.42m  
  3 Vermaak, Ruben            14 SHE4                    37.32m  
  4 Lefmann, Flynn            14 HVG4                    36.63m  
  5 Gundy-Clark, Dallas       14 TAR2                    36.01m  
  6 Mazzantini, Matteo        14 BCC2                    32.18m  
  7 Hely, Cedric              14 OXL6                    31.78m  
  8 Shaw, Caelan              14 SAC6                    30.47m  
  9 Clark, Andrew             14 SPC6                    29.43m  
 10 Preston, Gillon           14 LAG7                    27.41m  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 54.27m  2007        Liam Speers, Newcastle GS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Matthew             15 SAU6                    42.80m  
  2 McFadden, James           15 STA3                    42.15m  
  3 Kim, Matthew              15 OAK6                    39.53m  
  4 Calavassy, Patrick        15 SPC6                    38.85m  
  5 Ledger, Richard           15 SLG4                    38.49m  
  6 Battle, Riley             15 GPC2                    38.24m  
  7 Hildebrand, Trai          15 WWC2                    34.76m  
  8 Hone, Angus               15 STC4                    33.52m  
 
Boys 16 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 55.27m  2004        Robert Crawford, Knox Grammar              
     Equal R: ! 55.27m  2008        Ross Steyne, Carinya                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon            16 BCC2                    43.57m  
  2 Dymond, Connor            16 WAC4                    43.17m  
  3 King, Braden              16 COV2                    42.55m  
  4 Byron, Joshua             16 PHS4                    41.66m  
  5 Jones, Heath              16 BDC7                    41.53m  
  6 North, William            16 KNX3                    37.76m  
  7 Sullivan, Michael         16 SPC6                    37.10m  
  8 Kliousis, Rugby           16 MC_4                    36.67m  
  9 Johnstone, Luke           16 ASC6                    35.39m  
 10 O'Neil, Patrick           16 SPW8                    31.32m  
 11 Beckett, Ryan             16 BDC7                    22.26m  
 
Boys 17 Year Olds Javelin Throw 700gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 63.53m  2004        Michael Trinco, Trinity                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Philip         17 CAS4                    42.90m  
  2 Blumentals, Henry         17 CHV6                    42.00m  
  3 Kritzinger, Juan          17 ASC6                    34.07m  
  4 Julian, Matthew           17 PHS4                    31.74m  
  5 Godinez, Jaeden           17 LAG7                    27.24m  
 -- Potter, Daniel            17 WCC4                      FOUL  
 
Boys 18-19 Javelin Throw 800gms
================================================================
      NSWCIS: R 60.30m  2003        Tim Auty, AICES                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           18 WCC2                    49.24m  
  2 Bolton, Nicholas          18 RBS4                    42.79m  
  3 Brunnacci, Edward         18 ACC2                    37.74m  
  4 Li, Kevin                 18 RFC6                    33.86m